Fotbal Portugalia - Segunda Liga 00' Vilafranquense [13] Vilafranquense 0-0 Leixoes [6] Leixoes
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 11 07' Felanitx [6] Felanitx 0-0 Mallorca B [2] Mallorca B
Fotbal Franta - National 3 08' Bourgoin Jallieu Bourgoin Jallieu 0-1 AIN Sud Foot
Fotbal Spania - Liga de Tineret 09' Almeria U19 0-0 CD San Felix U19
Fotbal Mexic - Liga U20 09' Santos Laguna U20 [2] Santos Laguna U20 0-0 Tijuana U20 [4] Tijuana U20
Fotbal Franta - National 2 09' Drancy Drancy 0-0 Lille II
Fotbal Franta - National 2 09' Vitre Vitre 0-0 C'Chartres C'Chartres
Fotbal Franta - National 2 10' US Marseille Endoume US Marseille Endoume 0-1 Martigues Martigues
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 12 10' Las Palmas C [15] Las Palmas C 1-0 Union Viera CF [8]
Fotbal Maroc - GNF 1 10' RSB Berkane [3] RSB Berkane 0-0 Difaa El Jadida [2] Difaa El Jadida
Fotbal Senegal - Premier League 10' ASC Jaraaf [10] ASC Jaraaf 0-0 AS Pikine [3] AS Pikine
Fotbal Turcia - Super Lig 10' Galatasaray [7] Galatasaray 0-0 Ankaragucu [18] Ankaragucu
Fotbal Franta - National 2 10' CMS Oissel CMS Oissel 0-0 Saint Malo Saint Malo
Fotbal Spania - Primera Nacional - Feminin 11' Torrelodones Women 0-0 CD Samper - Feminin
Fotbal Franta - National 2 11' Sedan Sedan 0-0 Reims II
Fotbal Franta - National 3 11' Montceau Montceau 0-0 Roche Novillars
Fotbal Cipru - Divizia 1 11' Apollon Limassol [3] Apollon Limassol 0-0 Anorthosis Famagusta [1] Anorthosis Famagusta
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 2 12' Arenas Club de Getxo [18] Arenas Club de Getxo 0-0 Haro Deportivo [10] Haro Deportivo
Fotbal Spania - Segunda 12' Tenerife [19] Tenerife 0-0 Alcorcon [11] Alcorcon
Fotbal Italia - Serie B 12' Livorno [20] Livorno 0-0 Benevento [1] Benevento
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 3 12' Villarreal B [10] Villarreal B 0-1 Ejea [13] Ejea
Fotbal Belgia - Divizia 1 А 12' Antwerp [4] Antwerp 0-0 Eupen [12] Eupen
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 4 12' FC Cartagena [1] FC Cartagena 0-0 UCAM Murcia CF [12] UCAM Murcia CF
Fotbal Spania - Segunda 12' Ponferradina [14] Ponferradina 1-0 Deportivo La Coruna [22] Deportivo La Coruna
Fotbal Franta - National 3 12' Dinan Lehon 0-1 Stade Plabennecois Stade Plabennecois
Fotbal Franta - National 3 12' US Orleans 2 0-0 USM Montargis
Fotbal Franta - National 2 12' St Etienne II 0-0 Trelissac FC Trelissac FC
Fotbal Franta - National 2 12' St Pryve St Hilaire St Pryve St Hilaire 0-0 Asf Andrezieux Asf Andrezieux
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 3 12' Escobedo [8] Escobedo 0-0 CD Bezana [7] CD Bezana
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 5 13' FC Santfeliuenc [16] FC Santfeliuenc 0-0 UA Horta [8] UA Horta
Fotbal Franta - National 2 13' Monaco II 0-1 Grasse
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 8 13' Becerril [17] Becerril 0-0 Gimnastica Segoviana [3] Gimnastica Segoviana
Fotbal Franta - National 3 14' PD Ergue Gaberic 0-0 Brest II
Fotbal Franta - National 2 15' ASM Belfort ASM Belfort 1-0 Croix IC Croix IC
Fotbal Fotbal pe Plaja - joc 36 minute 17' UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 3-4 Slavia Praga - Plaja
Fotbal Arabia Saudita - Premier League 27' Al Ittihad Jeddah [13] Al Ittihad Jeddah 0-0 Al Faisaly Harmah [6] Al Faisaly Harmah
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 12 39' CD Santa Ursula [18] CD Santa Ursula 0-1 Mensajero [16] Mensajero
Fotbal Croatia - 1.HNL 39' Dinamo Zagreb [1] Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6] NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Fotbal Franta - Ligue 1 40' Metz [18] Metz 1-0 Marseille [2] Marseille
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 4 40' Villarrubia CF [17] Villarrubia CF 0-2 CD Badajoz [2] CD Badajoz
Fotbal Israel - Premier League 41' Hapoel Haifa [5] Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba [11] Hapoel Kfar Saba
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 1 41' UD Paiosaco [20] UD Paiosaco 0-0 Bergantinos [16]
Fotbal Gambia - GFA League 42' Marimoo 0-1 GAF FC
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 14 42' EMD Aceuchal [8] EMD Aceuchal 1-0 Extremadura B [6]
Fotbal Polonia - Ekstraklasa 42' Slask Wroclaw [4] Slask Wroclaw 1-0 Lech Poznan [6] Lech Poznan
Fotbal Mauritania - Divizia 1 42' ASC Police 0-0 ACS Ksar
Fotbal Senegal - Premier League 42' Teungueth FC [6] Teungueth FC 0-0 US Goree [14] US Goree
Fotbal Republica Ceha - 1. Liga 49' Banik Ostrava [7] Banik Ostrava 0-0 Sparta Prague [4] Sparta Prague
Fotbal Coasta de Fildes - Premier Division 50' Africa Sports [8] Africa Sports 0-0 ASEC Mimosas [2] ASEC Mimosas
Fotbal Ecuador - Liga de Rezerve 52' LDU Quito Reserves 0-2 El Nacional - Rezerve
Fotbal Austria - Bundesliga 53' Hartberg [6] Hartberg 1-1 FC Salzburg [1] FC Salzburg
Fotbal Ungaria - NB I 53' Puskas Academy [4] Puskas Academy 0-0 Zalaegerszegi TE [11] Zalaegerszegi TE
Fotbal Mali - Premiere Division 53' Stade Malien de Bamako Stade Malien de Bamako 3-0 AS Sabana De Mopti
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 6 53' CD Roda [6] CD Roda 1-0 Jove Espanol [10] Jove Espanol
Fotbal Turcia - 1 Lig 54' Adanaspor [17] Adanaspor 0-2 Menemenspor [8] Menemenspor
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 3 54' Orihuela [19] Orihuela 0-2 Espanyol B [4] Espanyol B
Fotbal Austria - Bundesliga 55' St Polten [9] St Polten 0-1 SCR Altach [8] SCR Altach
Fotbal Austria - Bundesliga 55' FC Flyeralarm Admira [10] FC Flyeralarm Admira 0-2 Rapid Vienna [4] Rapid Vienna
Fotbal Belgia - Divizia 1 B 55' Excelsior Virton [2] Excelsior Virton 0-1 Lommel [8] Lommel
Fotbal Ungaria - NB I 55' Paksi Se [10] Paksi Se 1-0 Mezokovesd Zsory [3] Mezokovesd Zsory
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 3 55' UE Llagostera [9] UE Llagostera 0-0 UE Olot [11] UE Olot
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 18 55' CD Tarancon [8] CD Tarancon 1-1 Toledo [1] Toledo
Fotbal Africa de Sud - Cupa Ligii 55' Maritzburg Utd Maritzburg Utd 1-1 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Fotbal Portugalia - Campeonato Nacional 55' GD Fontinhas [17] GD Fontinhas 1-1 AC Marinhense [8] AC Marinhense
Fotbal Ungaria - NB I 56' Kaposvari Rakoczi [12] Kaposvari Rakoczi 3-1 Debreceni VSC [8] Debreceni VSC
Fotbal Ungaria - NB I 56' Kisvarda FC [7] Kisvarda FC 0-2 MOL Fehervar FC [2] MOL Fehervar FC
Fotbal Elvetia - Liga Challenge 56' Stade Lausanne-Ouchy [8] Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1-0 FC Schaffhausen [9] FC Schaffhausen
Fotbal Germania - Regionalliga West 56' Fortuna Dusseldorf II [12] Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2-1 Alemannia Aachen [7] Alemannia Aachen
Fotbal Spania - Liga de Tineret 57' Rayo Vallecano U19 0-0 CD Badajoz U19 CD Badajoz U19
Fotbal Spania - Liga de Tineret 57' UD San Fernando U19 UD San Fernando U19 1-0 Llanos Aridane U19 Llanos Aridane U19
Fotbal Spania - Primera - Feminin 57' Espanyol Women [16] Espanyol Women 0-2 Barcelona Women [1] Barcelona Women
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 4 57' Marbella FC [3] Marbella FC 0-0 Algeciras CF [16] Algeciras CF
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 7 57' [11] Flat Earth FC 1-0 Alcobendas Sport [15] Alcobendas Sport
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 1 58' Racing Ferrol [8] Racing Ferrol 1-0 UP Langreo [11] UP Langreo
Fotbal Bahrain - Premier League 70' Manama [6] Manama 0-0 Al Shabab Manama [9] Al Shabab Manama
Fotbal Portugalia - Primeira Liga 81' Maritimo [15] Maritimo 1-0 Boavista [9] Boavista
Fotbal Franta - National 2 83' AS Poissy AS Poissy 3-5 Guingamp II
Fotbal Spania - Tercera - Grupa 8 83' Atletico Astorga [5] Atletico Astorga 1-1 Almazan [10]
Fotbal Oman - Liga 84' Fanja [8] Fanja 2-3 Al-Nahda [9] Al-Nahda
Fotbal Israel - Premier League 86' Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona [12] Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [6] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Fotbal Spania - Segunda B - Grupa 2 86' Amorebieta [9] Amorebieta 1-1 CD Alaves B [13] CD Alaves B
Fotbal Mali - Premiere Division 87' CS Duguwolofila 2-1 AS Performance
Baschet Spania - LEB Plata 1 - 10:00 CB Prat CB Prat 0-0 C.B. L'Hospitalet
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 1 - 03:08 Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 23-7 PKK 99 Pabianice
Baschet Polonia - BLK - Feminin 1 - 02:57 Katarzinky Torun Women [10] Katarzinky Torun Women 10-16 AZS Uniwerzitet Gdansky - Feminin [12]
Baschet Republica Ceha - NBL 1 - 04:08 Turi Svitavy [5] Turi Svitavy 17-7 NH Ostrava [11] NH Ostrava
Baschet Macedonia de Nord - Liga Prva 1 - 04:02 Pelister 8-13 Kumanovo Kumanovo
Baschet Croatia - A1 - Feminin 1 - 04:23 [8] KK FSV Women 12-4 Pula Women [10] Pula Women
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 1 - 03:45 AWF Mickiewicz Katowice 14-3 Czestochowa
Baschet Romania - LNB 1 - 06:26 Phoenix Galati Phoenix Galati 11-3 CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc CSM VKSC Miercurea Ciuc
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 1 - 04:00 Notec Inowroclaw 8-13 Decka Pelplin
Baschet Serbia - 1ZLS - Feminin 1 - 01:17 Novosadska Women 12-17 Vrbas Medela Women
Baschet Polonia - Divizia 1 1 - 03:16 Czarni Slupsk [1] Czarni Slupsk 15-18 Gornik Walbrzych [2] Gornik Walbrzych
Baschet Croatia - A1 - Feminin 1 - 03:45 Zadar Women [6] Zadar Women 13-14 Plamen Pozega Women [7] Plamen Pozega Women
Baschet Croatia - A1 Liga 1 - 03:52 KK Sonik-Puntamika [8] KK Sonik-Puntamika 9-16 Alkar [6] Alkar
Baschet Polonia - Divizia 1 1 - 02:58 [11] Znicz Basket Pruszkow 7-16 Polonia Leszno [9] Polonia Leszno
Baschet Polonia - BLK - Feminin 1 - 02:50 Politechnika Gdanska Women [7] Politechnika Gdanska Women 18-9 Sleza Wroclaw Women [6] Sleza Wroclaw Women
Baschet Polonia - BLK - Feminin 1 - 04:00 Widzew Lodz Women [11] Widzew Lodz Women 4-11 Wisla Krakow Women [8] Wisla Krakow Women
Baschet Croatia - A1 - Feminin 1 - 02:56 Sibenik Women [4] Sibenik Women 3-9 Medvescak Women [3] Medvescak Women
Baschet Slovenia 1. - Feminin 1 - 03:21 Domzale Women 9-15 Jezica - Feminin
Baschet Franta - LF2 - Feminin 1 - 04:28 Aulnoye AS Women 8-14 Calais Women Calais Women
Baschet Croatia - A2 1 - 02:59 Samobor 11-11 Sesvete
Baschet Serbia - 1ZLS - Feminin 1 - 03:26 Radivoj Korac Women 13-11 Crvena Zvezda Women
Baschet Polonia - Divizia 1 1 - 03:31 WKK Wroclaw [3] WKK Wroclaw 17-6 Biofarm Basket Poznan [12] Biofarm Basket Poznan
Baschet Croatia - A1 Liga 1 - 03:30 Hermes Analitica [12] Hermes Analitica 11-16 GKK Sibenka [7] GKK Sibenka
Baschet Ungaria - A Div. - Feminin 1 - 03:36 PINKK Pecsi 424 - Feminin [12] PINKK Pecsi 424 - Feminin 6-20 Sopron Women [1]
Baschet Ungaria - A Div. - Feminin 1 - 05:26 [6] MTK-Budapest Women 12-8 BEAC Women [11]
Baschet NCAAB - Meciuri suplimentare 1 - 15:03 [127] Eastern Kentucky 10-13 Louisville [12] Louisville
Baschet Polonia - Divizia 1 1 - 03:21 Miasto Szkla Krosno [7] Miasto Szkla Krosno 16-17 Kotwica Kolobrzeg [14] Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Baschet Bosnia si Hertegovina - Prvenstvo League 1 - 02:54 Siroki [2] Siroki 16-26 Capljina [10]
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 1 - 02:41 Stal Stalowa Wola 12-19 Sokol Ostrow Mazowiecka
Baschet Tunisia - Liga 1 - 03:55 [4] AS Hammamet 12-12 Club Africain [3]
Baschet Serbia - KLS 1 - 02:34 Vrsac [8] Vrsac 10-11 Zlatibor Cajetina [5] Zlatibor Cajetina
Baschet Slovacia - Extraliga 1 - 03:26 Handlova [7] Handlova 15-7 Spisska Nova Ves [8] Spisska Nova Ves
Baschet NCAAB - Meciuri suplimentare 1 - 11:10 [127] Appalachian St 20-15 Howard [127]
Baschet NCAAB - Meciuri suplimentare 1 - 15:17 Southern 0-8 Butler
Baschet NCAAB - Meciuri suplimentare 1 - 15:41 IPFW 4-13 IUPUI
Baschet Macedonia de Nord - Liga Prva 1 - 03:50 Euro Nickel 9-7 Vardar
Baschet Belgia - Divizia 1 - Feminin 1 - 02:07 Liege Women Liege Women 12-8 Kortrijk Women
Baschet Spania - Liga - Feminin 1 - 03:40 Perfumerias Avenida Women [2] Perfumerias Avenida Women 12-11 Gernika Bizkaia - Feminin [3] Gernika Bizkaia - Feminin
Baschet Republica Ceha - NBL 1 - 02:13 Bk Opava [2] Bk Opava 14-15 BK Decin [8] BK Decin
Baschet Germania - Cupa 1 - 02:56 Braunschweig Braunschweig 9-8 Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg
Baschet Turcia - BSL 1 - 04:02 [9] Bursaspor 9-8 Bahcesehir Koleji [15] Bahcesehir Koleji
Baschet Spania - Liga ACB 1 - 03:37 Burgos [6] Burgos 18-16 Bilbao [12] Bilbao
Baschet NCAAB - Meciuri suplimentare 1 - 16:18 Oregon Oregon 8-5 Michigan
Baschet Rusia - Campionatul 3x3 - Feminin 0 - 09:13 TsOP-1 St Petersburg 3x3 - Feminin 3-1 Energia Ivanovo 3x3 - Feminin
Baschet NCAAB - Meciuri suplimentare 1 - 14:12 Michigan St 7-6 Oakland
Baschet Liga Adriatica 1 - 04:25 Mornar [7] Mornar 15-6 Mega Bemax [10] Mega Bemax
Baschet Suedia - Basketligan 2 - 03:44 Norrköping [6] Norrköping 44-37 Djurgarden Basket [10] Djurgarden Basket
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 2 - 00:46 Pleszew 41-46 Tarnowskie Gory
Baschet Croatia - A1 Liga 2 - 02:38 Gorica [3] Gorica 30-38 Split [4] Split
Baschet Polonia - PLK 2 - 01:41 Trefl Sopot [8] Trefl Sopot 38-37 Astoria Bydgoszcz [9]
Baschet Polonia - Divizia 1 3 - 10:00 Sokol Lancut [6] Sokol Lancut 48-34 Doral Nysa Klodzko [10]
Baschet Elvetia - LNA 2 - 06:44 Riviera Lakers [7] Riviera Lakers 25-29 BBC Monthey [5] BBC Monthey
Baschet Elvetia - LNA 3 - 10:00 Lugano Tigers [9] Lugano Tigers 44-38 BC Boncourt [8] BC Boncourt
Baschet Elvetia - LNA 2 - 01:19 Fribourg [1] Fribourg 29-39 Massagno [4] Massagno
Baschet Elvetia - LNA 2 - 00:41 Regio Basel [10] Regio Basel 24-41 Union Neuchatel [3] Union Neuchatel
Baschet Elvetia - LNA 2 - 00:50 [11] Nyon 28-29 Pully-Lausanne [6] Pully-Lausanne
Baschet NCAAB - Meciuri suplimentare 1 - 02:58 Kansas St 30-22 Mississippi St Mississippi St
Baschet Romania - LNB 3 - 10:00 CSU Sibiu [3] CSU Sibiu 33-42 Dinamo Bucuresti [4] Dinamo Bucuresti
Baschet Bahrain - Premier League 3 - 10:00 Al Nweidrat 48-34 Al Ittihad Bahrain
Baschet Elvetia - LNA 2 - 08:35 Geneve Lions [2] Geneve Lions 30-24 Swiss Central Basket [12] Swiss Central Basket
Baschet Qatar - QBL 2 - 00:53 Al Ahli Qatar 48-33 Al Khor
Baschet Slovakia Extraliga Women 1 - 03:16 [6] Dubcek Bratislava - Feminin 10-16 Piestanske Cajky Women [2] Piestanske Cajky Women
Baschet Republica Ceha - NBL 3 - 10:00 USK Praha [6] USK Praha 43-42 BK Olomoucko [4] BK Olomoucko
Baschet Portugalia - LBP 2 - 00:11 Maia Basket [8] Maia Basket 33-35 Esgueira/Oli [6] Esgueira/Oli
Baschet Portugalia - Proliga 3 - 10:00 Ginasio Figueirense 36-35 Sampaense Sampaense
Baschet Lituania - LKL 2 - 00:45 Dzukija [9] Dzukija 25-21 Lietkabelis [4] Lietkabelis
Baschet Austria - Bundesliga 3 - 10:00 Vienna Timberwolves [10] Vienna Timberwolves 34-43 Raiffeisen Wels [6] Raiffeisen Wels
Baschet Baltic WBBL - Feminin 2 - 00:49 Kibirkstis MRU Women 32-15 Liepaja/LSSS Women
Baschet Tunisia - Liga 3 - 10:00 ES Rades 32-29 US Monastir
Baschet FIBA - Cupa Campionilor Africii - Feminin 3 - 09:31 Interclube - Feminin 39-32 Ferroviario Maputo - Feminin
Baschet Romania - Divizia A - Feminin 3 - 03:01 Targu Secuiesc Women 48-48 Satu Mare Women
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 4 - 08:37 MCKiS Jaworzno 67-53 Bielsko Biala
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 3 - 00:50 Rybnik 49-71 TS Wisla Krakow
Baschet Croatia - A2 3 - 04:39 Ribola Kastela Ribola Kastela 45-41 Rudes
Baschet Serbia - Liga 2 4 - 10:00 Sveti Djordje 65-55 Fair Play
Baschet Croatia - A2 3 - 05:57 Bosco Bosco 40-40 Zaprude
Baschet Slovenia - 2SKL 3 - 01:00 Troti 54-36 PVC Nagode Postojna
Baschet Serbia - 1ZLS - Feminin 3 - 00:07 Kraljevo Women 62-47 Radnicki Kragujevac Women
Baschet Franta - LNB Espoirs U21 3 - 00:30 Dijon U21 74-32 Limoges U21
Baschet Islanda - Divizia 1 - Feminin 4 - 04:56 Fjolnir Women 66-39 Hamar Women
Baschet Cehia - Liga 1 - Feminin 3 - 01:23 Bizuterie Jablonec Women 31-69 SKO-Energo MB Women
Baschet Romania - LNB 3 - 10:00 Athletic Constanta [6] Athletic Constanta 35-42 ACS Targu Jiu [8] ACS Targu Jiu
Baschet Franta - LNB Espoirs U21 3 - 01:29 Le Mans U21 50-73 Cholet U21
Baschet Franta - LNB Espoirs U21 3 - 05:50 Boulazac U21 34-43 Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
Baschet Franta - LNB Espoirs U21 3 - 03:49 Chalon U21 45-35 Le Portel U21
Baschet Marea Britanie - WBBL - Feminin 3 - 04:04 Manchester Mystics Women 54-35 Leicester Riders Women
Baschet Argentina - Liga Nacional 3 - 06:23 San Lorenzo [2] San Lorenzo 61-43 Argentino Junin [7] Argentino Junin
Baschet Islanda - Divizia 1 - Feminin 4 - 10:00 Keflavik B - Feminin 69-50 Grindavik B Women
Baschet Bosnia si Hertegovina - Prvenstvo League 3 - 02:55 [8] Promo 46-42 Spars [3] Spars
Baschet Romania - LNB 3 - 02:29 Municipal Medias [2] Municipal Medias 60-63 CSO Voluntari [1] CSO Voluntari
Baschet Portugalia - LBP 3 - 02:53 Sporting CP [1] Sporting CP 45-43 CAB Madeira [11] CAB Madeira
Baschet Izrael - Superliga 3 - 01:29 Hapoel Holon [10] Hapoel Holon 76-60 Ironi Nes Ziona [2] Ironi Nes Ziona
Baschet Portugalia - LBP 4 - 10:00 Lusitania [10] Lusitania 44-74 Sport Lisboa Benfica [2] Sport Lisboa Benfica
Baschet Republica Ceha - ZBL - Feminin 3 - 02:40 Slavia Praha Women [4] Slavia Praha Women 48-61 KP Brno Women [2] KP Brno Women
Baschet Islanda - Divizia 1 - Feminin 4 - 09:43 Tindastoll Women 49-54 IR Reykjavik Women
Baschet Ungaria - A Div. - Feminin 3 - 08:16 Szekszard Women [4] Szekszard Women 49-37 Uni Gyor Women [5] Uni Gyor Women
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 3 - 01:34 MKKS Zak Koszalin 52-48 Sokol Miedzychod
Baschet Slovenia - 2SKL 4 - 08:55 Ljubljana 43-73 LTH Castings LTH Castings
Baschet Bulgaria - NBL 3 - 01:29 Balkan Botevgrad [2] Balkan Botevgrad 73-55 Academic Sofia [7] Academic Sofia
Baschet Portugalia - LBP 3 - 05:20 Terceira Basket [14] Terceira Basket 47-58 Oliveirense [4] Oliveirense
Baschet Republica Ceha - ZBL - Feminin 3 - 04:13 [5] Basket Zabiny Brno Women 67-35 SBS Ostrava Women [7] SBS Ostrava Women
Baschet Croatia - A1 Liga 3 - 02:22 Vrijednosnice Osijek [5] Vrijednosnice Osijek 62-62 Cibona [2] Cibona
Baschet Brazilia - NBB 4 - 09:23 Paulistano [6] Paulistano 66-69 Sao Paulo [2]
Baschet Grecia - A1 3 - 00:35 Lavrio [6] Lavrio 63-52 Paok [11] Paok
Baschet Spania - Liga - Feminin 3 - 00:56 Zamarat Women [13] Zamarat Women 44-61 Sedis Basquet Women [6] Sedis Basquet Women
Baschet Romania - Divizia A - Feminin 3 - 02:10 Sepsi Sic Women Sepsi Sic Women 54-25 Targoviste Women Targoviste Women
Baschet Bulgaria - NBL 3 - 04:40 Beroe [4] Beroe 59-54 Yambol [10] Yambol
Baschet Ungaria - NB 1.A 4 - 04:55 ZTE KK [9] ZTE KK 77-70 Alba Fehervar [5] Alba Fehervar
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 4 - 02:30 LKS Lodz 72-80 Ochota Warszawa
Baschet Finlanda - Korisliiga - Feminin 4 - 00:05 Tapiolan Honka Women 73-69 Torpan Pojat Women
Baschet Lituania - LKL 4 - 01:37 Juventus [6] Juventus 74-76 Neptunas [3] Neptunas
Baschet Poland 2 Liga 4 - 00:00 Zary 80-67 Sudety Jelenia Gora
Volei Spania - Superliga 2 - Feminin Xativa Voleibol Women 0-0 Mairena VC Women
Volei Czech Extraliga Women Prerov - Feminin [9] Prerov - Feminin 8-15 Ostrava - Feminin [4] Ostrava - Feminin
Volei Republica Ceha - Extraliga Lvi Praga z.s. [4] Lvi Praga z.s. 15-8 Beskydy [9] Beskydy
Volei Franta - Pro A Paris [7] Paris 9-14 Toulouse [8] Toulouse
Volei German Bundesliga Women Erfurt Women [10] Erfurt Women 13-13 Aachen Women [4] Aachen Women
Volei Germania - Bundesliga VfB Friedrichshafen [2] VfB Friedrichshafen 10-13 Berlin Volleys [1] Berlin Volleys
Volei Germania - Bundesliga Netzhoppers KW [9] Netzhoppers KW 12-12 TV Rottenburg [8] TV Rottenburg
Volei Hungary League Women UTE Újpest Women 9-12 Bekescsaba - Feminin Bekescsaba - Feminin
Volei Spain Superliga 2 Extremadura Caceres Extremadura Caceres 3-1 Club Vigo Club Vigo
Volei Austria 2.Bundesliga PSvBG Salzburg 11-15 Hypo Tirol VT Hypo Tirol VT
Volei Austria 2.Bundesliga VCU Wiener Neustadt VCU Wiener Neustadt 17-11 VC Hausmannstätten VC Hausmannstätten
Volei Bosnia si Hertegovina - Premijer Liga Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko 12-9 Borac
Volei Ungaria - NB II - Feminin TFSE U21 Women 22-9 Szent Benedek-Balatonfured U21 Women
Volei Tunisia - National A CO Kelibia 0-0 AS Haouaria
Volei Republica Ceha - Extraliga Ceske Budejovice [2] Ceske Budejovice 12-11 CEZ Karlovarsko [1] CEZ Karlovarsko
Volei Grecia - Pre League - Feminin Ags Artemis - Feminin [12] Ags Artemis - Feminin 15-13 AEK Women [2] AEK Women
Volei Grecia - A1 - Feminin Thetis Women [6] Thetis Women 8-9 Ilisiakos Women [10]
Volei Polonia - Liga Siatkowki - Feminin Bielsko-Biala Women [6] Bielsko-Biala Women 13-13 LKS Lodz Women [4] LKS Lodz Women
Volei Italia - Divizia Regionala - Feminin CO Rinascita NetVolley Women 12-16 Siderurgica Leonessa Iseo Women
Volei Spania - Superliga 2 - Feminin Universitat D'Alacant Women 0-0 Ciutat Cide Women
Volei Polonia - Liga 3 - Feminin KS Milicz - Feminin 12-15 VolleyWroclaw - Feminin VolleyWroclaw - Feminin
Volei Spania - Superliga 2 - Feminin Extremadura Arroyo - Feminin Extremadura Arroyo - Feminin 6-15 CV Torrelavega Women
Volei Letonia - Campionat - Feminin SK Babites Women 11-13 RVS Women
Volei Croatia 1.Liga Women OK Zadar Women 14-11 ZOK Drenova Women
Volei Portugal Nacional Women SC Braga Women 9-12 Sporting CP Women
Volei Portugal Nacional Women Porto Volei Women 4-7 Castelo Maia Women
Volei Italia - A1 Piacenza Piacenza 9-11 Ravenna Ravenna
Volei MEVZA League Ach Volley [1] Ach Volley 14-12 OK Maribor [6]
Volei Elvetia - NLA TSV Jona [6] TSV Jona 11-8 Traktor Basel Volley [8]
Volei Spain Superliga Women [7] CV Kiele Socuellamos Women 14-7 Algar Surmenor Women [9]
Volei Serbia Liga Women ZOK Ub Women [3] ZOK Ub Women 10-13 Crvena Zvezda Women [4] Crvena Zvezda Women
Volei Serbia Liga Novi Pazar [10] Novi Pazar 9-12 Steaua Rosie [7] Steaua Rosie
Volei Russia Super League Dinamo-LO [7] Dinamo-LO 12-13 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [3] Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Volei Croatia - Super Liga OKM Centrometal OKM Centrometal 12-13 OK Medicinar OK Medicinar
Volei Slovacia - Extraliga Spartak Komarno [6] Spartak Komarno 14-8 VKP SPU Nitra [5] VKP SPU Nitra
Volei Slovacia - Extraliga COP Trencin [8] COP Trencin 7-13 KDS Sport Kosice [4] KDS Sport Kosice
Volei Slovacia - Extraliga Slavia Svidnik [1] Slavia Svidnik 16-10 MVK Zvolen [9] MVK Zvolen
Volei Grecia - A1 25-21 AO Kifisias [6] AO Kifisias 7-9 Pamvohaikos [8] Pamvohaikos
Volei Serbia Liga Women 25-27 Vizura Beograd Women [6] Vizura Beograd Women 10-7 Zrenjanin - Feminin [7]
Volei German Bundesliga Women 25-20 Dresdner Women [6] Dresdner Women 16-15 Straubing Women [7] Straubing Women
Volei Croatia 1.Liga Women 11-25 OK Don Bosco Women 18-24 HAOK Mladost 2 Women
Volei Austria 2.Bundesliga 14-25,20-25 Akademia Graz 0-0 VT Roadrunners Wien
Volei Bulgaria National League Women 18-25 Slavia Sofia Women [7] Slavia Sofia Women 10-17 Levski Sofia - Feminin [2] Levski Sofia - Feminin
Volei Rusia - Superliga - Feminin 25-7 Lokomotiv Kalinigrad Women [2] Lokomotiv Kalinigrad Women 21-19 Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminin [9] Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminin
Volei Poland Plus Liga 25-21 Kedzierzyn Kozle [1] Kedzierzyn Kozle 11-6 AZS Olsztyn [6] AZS Olsztyn
Volei Spania - Superliga 2 - Feminin 25-19,25-21 CAEP Soria Women 17-16 Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz - Feminin
Volei Cehia - 1 Liga 21-25,14-25,25-21 TJ Sokol Dobrichovice TJ Sokol Dobrichovice 0-0 Sokol Bucovice
Volei Tunisia A Women 22-25,25-11 Club Africain - Feminin 7-8 AS Marsa - Feminin
Volei Portugal Nacional Women 25-19,25-20 FC Porto Women 16-11 CD Aves - Feminin
Volei Latvia Nacionala Liga 25-21,25-22 Aizpute 23-20 Kuldigas NSS
Volei Spain Superliga 25-23,22-25 UBE L'Illa Grau [6] UBE L'Illa Grau 6-11 Unicaja Almeria [1] Unicaja Almeria
Volei Albania - Cupa 25-22 Tirana 21-23 Partizani Tirana
Volei Danemarca - Liga 1 - Feminin 22-25,23-25,25-20 Ikast KFUM Women Ikast KFUM Women 0-0 Aarhus 2 Women
Volei Polonia - 1 Liga SMS PZPS Spala SMS PZPS Spala 12-15 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
Volei Polonia - Liga 3 25-23,25-21 UKS Iskra Warszawa 25-19 KS Zawkrze Mlawa
Volei MEVZA League Women 25-19,17-25,13-25 [7] OK Kastela Women 2-1 Branik Maribor Women [1] Branik Maribor Women
Volei Suedia - Eliteserien - Feminin 25-21,25-16 Sollentuna - Feminin [3] Sollentuna - Feminin 24-21 Svedala - Feminin [11] Svedala - Feminin
Volei Portugal Nacional 25-22,20-25 SC Caldas [8] SC Caldas 10-9 Esmoriz GC [5] Esmoriz GC
Volei Slovakia Extraliga Women 25-15,17-25 [7] Brusno Women 12-18 Presov - Feminin [8] Presov - Feminin
Volei MEVZA League 29-31,21-25 HAOK Mladost [4] HAOK Mladost 1-1 SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel [7]
Volei Denmark Elitedivision Women 23-25,26-24 Gentofte Women [3] Gentofte Women 10-8 Aarhus Women [5] Aarhus Women
Volei Franta - Pro A 25-21,25-21 AS Cannes [9] AS Cannes 0-0 Nice [14] Nice
Volei Czech Extraliga Women 18-25,27-29 Olomouc Women [2] Olomouc Women 8-2 Liberec Women [6] Liberec Women
Volei Czech Extraliga Women 26-24,17-25 Prostejov Women [3] Prostejov Women 17-14 VK Brno - Feminin [1] VK Brno - Feminin
Volei Czech Extraliga Women 25-10,23-25 Olymp Praha Women [5] Olymp Praha Women 23-18 Sternberk Women [10] Sternberk Women
Volei Grecia - A1 - Feminin 8-25,18-25 Markopoulo Women [8] Markopoulo Women 23-21 Olympiakos - Feminin [2] Olympiakos - Feminin
Volei Polonia - Liga 3 - Feminin 25-21,25-18 MUKS Piatka Sandomierz - Feminin 16-15 UKS Relaks Skarzysko - Feminin
Volei Republica Ceha - Extraliga 18-25,27-29 Zlín Zlín 6-9 Liberec Liberec
Volei Bulgaria - Superliga 25-23,25-20 Neftohimik 2010 [2] Neftohimik 2010 8-6 Dobrudja 07 [3]
Volei Islanda - Mizunodeild - Feminin 25-21,16-25 Throttur Nes Women 11-16 Throttur Reikiavik - Feminin
Volei Serbia - Prva Liga B - Feminin 25-16,25-22 Partizan 2 CB 011 Women 21-24 Jedinstvo Uzice - Feminin
Volei Austria 2.Bundesliga 25-21,19-25 Union Steyr Union Steyr 23-19 Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
Volei Hungary League Women 19-25,25-23 Budaörsi DSE - Feminin 19-16 DVTK Women
Volei Maroc - Superliga 25-22,26-24 CODM Meknes 5-5 MAS Maghrib A Fes
Volei Spain Superliga 2 15-25,19-25 Benidorm 16-21 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Volei Grecia - A1 25-21,25-18 Foinikas Syrou [4] Foinikas Syrou 16-13 AS Elpis [9]
Volei Bulgaria Vyscha League 25-20,23-25 Slivneshki Geroy 9-16 Lulin
Volei Bulgaria Vyscha League 25-18,25-19 Zvezdets 20-14 Teteven Volley Teteven Volley
Volei Republica Ceha - Extraliga 25-21,27-29 Usti Nad Labem Usti Nad Labem 4-3 Kladno Kladno
Volei Slovacia - Extraliga 25-21,25-13 VK MIRAD PU Presov [7] VK MIRAD PU Presov 18-19 VK Prievidza [2] VK Prievidza
Volei Croatia - Super Liga 25-17,25-23 OK Varazdin [7] OK Varazdin 24-18 OK Zadar [9]
Volei Portugal A2 Women 25-18,25-20,24-26 FC Infesta Women 20-24 CN Ginastica - Feminin
Volei Albania - Cupa - Feminin 25-20 Vllaznia Women 18-17 AgriTourism Huqi - Feminin
Volei Suedia - Eliteserien 25-19,25-16,20-25,22-25 Habo [8] Habo 11-13 Orkelljunga [4] Orkelljunga
Volei Finlanda - Mestaruusliiga - Feminin 18-25,25-21,25-21 [10] Puijo Women 24-23 Liigaploki Women [2] Liigaploki Women
Volei Portugal Nacional 18-25,20-25 [9] Clube Kairos 20-18 SL Benfica [2] SL Benfica
Volei Spain Superliga Women 25-19,25-18 Gran Canaria Women [6] Gran Canaria Women 23-15 Haro Rioja Women [5] Haro Rioja Women
Volei Finland Mestaruusliiga 20-25,25-22,25-23 VaLePa [2] VaLePa 25-23 Loimu [6] Loimu
Hochei pe Gheata Suedia - HockeyAllsvenskan 1 - 11:09 IF Björklöven [1] IF Björklöven 0-0 Almtuna IS [9] Almtuna IS
Hochei pe Gheata Czech 2 Liga 1 - 07:21 HC Kobra Praha 0-0 SC Kolín SC Kolín
Hochei pe Gheata Czech 2 Liga 2 - 00:00 IHC Pisek IHC Pisek 2-1 HC David Servis C.Budejovice
Hochei pe Gheata Czech 2 Liga 2 - 00:00 SHC Klatovy 1-0 HC Tabor
Hochei pe Gheata Czech 2 Liga 2 - 00:00 HC Draci Bilina 0-1 HC Trutnov
Hochei pe Gheata Cehia - Extraliga U20 - Cupa 2 - 10:28 Dynamo Pardubice U20 0-0 Slavia Praha U20
Hochei pe Gheata Czech 2 Liga 2 - 13:44 Draci Sumperk 2-3 Shk Hodonin
Hochei pe Gheata Czech 2 Liga 2 - 18:30 HC Havlickuv Brod HC Havlickuv Brod 1-1 Slezan Opava
Hochei pe Gheata Finlanda - Mestis 3 - 06:15 Koovee [4] Koovee 4-2 SaPKo [3] SaPKo
Hochei pe Gheata Finlanda - Mestis 3 - 07:10 Hokki [10] Hokki 3-3 Peliitat [11] Peliitat
Hochei pe Gheata Finlanda - Mestis 3 - 05:28 Jokipojat [7] Jokipojat 4-2 K-Vantaa [9] K-Vantaa
Hochei pe Gheata Hochei - Euro Challenge 3 - 02:40 Japan Japan 2-5 Coreea de Sud Coreea de Sud
Hochei pe Gheata Cehia - Extraliga U20 - Cupa 3 - 15:01 Liberec U20 4-3 Pirati Chomutov U20
Fotbal American NCAAF Extra Games 1 - 10:49 Illinois St 0-0 North Dakota State
Handbal Spania - Div. Honor Plata 00:00 BM Los Dolmenes BM Los Dolmenes 0-0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
Handbal Norvegia - Eliteserien 10:53 ØIF Arendal [5] ØIF Arendal 8-7 Baekkelaget [4] Baekkelaget
Handbal Norvegia - Divizia 1 09:21 Lillestrøm TH [7] Lillestrøm TH 3-5 Fjellhammer [2] Fjellhammer
Handbal Ungaria - NB1 10:09 Mezokovesdi KC [11] Mezokovesdi KC 4-2 Gyongyos [6] Gyongyos
Handbal Polonia - Superliga 09:39 Chrobry Glogow [10] Chrobry Glogow 7-4 SPR Tarnow [13] SPR Tarnow
Handbal Slovenia - Prva Liga 09:57 RK Celje [1] RK Celje 7-2 RD Loka [10] RD Loka
Handbal Norvegia - Divizia 1 11:03 Sandnes [10] Sandnes 3-4 Kristiansand [6] Kristiansand
Handbal Austria - HLA2 30:00 Voslauer HC [5] Voslauer HC 12-15 HC Bruck [3] HC Bruck
Handbal Liga SEHA 37:55 [6] Beijing Sports University 13-23 HC Motor [2] HC Motor
Handbal Islanda - Urvalsdeild 52:05 HK Kopavogs [12] HK Kopavogs 23-28 IR Reykjavik [6] IR Reykjavik
Handbal Norvegia - Eliteserien 49:43 Halden [8] Halden 17-22 Drammen [3] Drammen
Handbal Amicale intre cluburi - Feminin 44:30 LC Bruhl - Feminin LC Bruhl - Feminin 24-19 Iuventa Michalovce Women Iuventa Michalovce Women
Tenis ITF - W15 Heraklion 0-0 Oleksandra Oliynykova 1-6,3-3 Martina Spigarelli
Tenis ITF - M15 Doha - Dublu Masculin 15-0 Kalenichenko/Liutarevich 4-2 Moundir/Noguchi
Tenis Cehia - Extraliga - Dublu Masculin 15-15 Satral/Stanek 6-4,5-4 Fucsovics/Jebavy
Tenis Cehia - Extraliga - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Klizan/Forejtek 6-1,5-5 Coric/Rosol
Tenis Cehia - Extraliga - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Poljak/Kopriva 6-1,3-3 Vanni/Fabbiano
Tenis Cehia - Extraliga - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Kolar/Svrcina 4-6,3-4 Gengel/Vocel
Tenis ITF - M15 Cancun 1-1 Shintaro Mochizuki 4-6,6-4,6-6 Nick Chappell
Cricket Cricket 12/14 15:30 Flying Oryx 30/4,98/6 Swift Gallopers
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 00:00 Leinster [1] Leinster 0-0 Northampton [2] Northampton
Rugby Union European Rugby Champions Cup 00:00 Glasgow [2] Glasgow 0-0 La Rochelle [4] La Rochelle
Rugby Union World Rugby Sevens Series 04:21 Noua Zeelanda - Rugby in 7 Noua Zeelanda - Rugby in 7 7-7 Argentina - Rugby in 7 Argentina - Rugby in 7
Futsal Copa América de Futsal - Feminin 14/12 15:20 Chile - Feminin 0-1 Argentina - Feminin
Tenis de Masa Cupa ETTU - Feminin Gulchehra Huseinova 8-5 Olga Kim
Tenis de Masa Austria - Bundesliga - Feminin 11-7,11-7 Artur Daniel 1-0 Radoslaw Zabski
Badminton Italian International - Feminin 19-21 Julie Dawall Jakobsen 0-0 Ritupama Das
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - cs_summit - Match 1 12/14 16:41 Virtus Pro Virtus Pro 0-3 G2 Esports G2 Esports
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - DreamHack Open Sevilla 12/14 16:37 Movistar Riders 4-3 North North
Sporturi electronice 20680085 12/14 16:34 Sprout Sprout 4-0 ALTERNATE aTTax ALTERNATE aTTax
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - BLAST Pro Series Global Final 12/14 16:31 Astralis Astralis 6-0 Team Liquid
Sporturi electronice LOL - Greek Legends League - Play-off 12/14 16:00 We Love Gaming 0-0 Greek Regenesis
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - ESEA Global Challenge 12/14 15:41 INTZ INTZ 2-0 ORDER ORDER
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - Qi Banja Luka 12/14 14:10 pro100 4-2 Copenhagen Flames