Hide Esports

Live Scores

Fotbal Bhutan - Premier League 00' Tsirang FC View Transport United FC Transport United FC
Fotbal Elite Club - Amicale 00' Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers View Brighton Brighton
Fotbal Esoccer H2H GG League - Joc de 8 minute 02' Arsenal (PYRO) Esports 1-0 Newcastle (GENIE) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 03' Roma (Boris) Esports 0-0 Juventus (Jack) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 03' Inter (Socrates) Esports 1-1 AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 05' Benfica (Koftovsky) Esports 1-2 AC Milan (nikkitta) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 05' Newcastle (Arcos) Esports 2-3 Inter (lion) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer H2H GG League - Joc de 8 minute 07' Portugal (LORD) Esports 1-1 France (MADNESS) Esports
Fotbal Australia - New South Wales - Cupa 10' Blacktown City Blacktown City 0-0 Apia L Tigers Apia L Tigers
Fotbal Australia - New South Wales - League 1 12' Northern Tigers 0-1 Dulwich Hill
Fotbal Australia - Queensland Cup 14' Brisbane Olympic FC Brisbane Olympic FC 0-2 Lions FC Lions FC
Fotbal India - Calcutta - Liga de Fotbal 15' Kalighat MS 0-0 Southern Samity
Fotbal Australia - FFA Cup - Calificari 15' Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 0-0 Western United FC Western United FC
Fotbal India - Calcutta - Liga de Fotbal 16' Suruchi Sangha 0-0 Aryan FC
Fotbal Europa - Amicale 16' Anadia Anadia 0-0 UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
Fotbal India - Calcutta - Liga de Fotbal 17' Railway FC 0-0 East Bengal Club II
Fotbal Europa - Amicale 17' Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira 2-1 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
Fotbal Australia - New South Wales - U20 League 18' Wollongong Wolves U20 0-1 Sydney United U20 Sydney United U20
Fotbal Australia - Queensland Cup 30' Brisbane City Brisbane City 2-1 Moreton City Excelsior
Fotbal Europa - Amicale 40' Academica Academica 0-0 Torreense Torreense
Fotbal Myanmar - Liga 2 45' Glory Goal FC 2-1 Shwe Pyi Thar FC
Fotbal Australia - Northern NSW - Liga de Rezerve 45' Charlestown Azzurri - Rezerve 2-3 Newcastle Olympic FC - Rezerve
Fotbal Myanmar - Liga 2 45' University FC 1-0 Silver Stars
Fotbal Malaezia - Liga A1 Semi Pro 45' [14] Bukit Tambun FC 0-0 Armed Forces FC [9] Armed Forces FC
Fotbal Elite Club - Amicale 45' Southampton Southampton 1-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
Fotbal Indonezia - Cupa 55' Bali United Bali United 2-1 Madura United Madura United
Fotbal Vietnam - Campionatul U21 58' Dak Lak U21 Dak Lak U21 0-1 Da Nang U21
Fotbal Europa - Amicale 90' Real Murcia Real Murcia 0-0 Nottm Forest - Rezerve
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 1 - 05:00 BOS Celtics (SPEED) Esports 0-0 MIL Bucks (DIMES) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 2 - 04:35 GS Warriors (VEX) Esports 21-20 CLE Cavaliers (HOGGY) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball Battle - 4 x 5 minute 2 - 00:27 LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports 32-36 MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
Baschet Jocurile Universitare Europene - Feminin 1 - 01:09 University of Freiburg - Feminin 22-21 University of Valencia - Feminin
Baschet FIBA - Liga Natiunilor U23 3x3 - Feminin 0 - 03:09 Singapore 3x3 U23 - Feminin 10-7 Malaezia 3x3 U23 - Feminin
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 3 - 00:00 DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports 58-58 PHX Suns (OUTLAW) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 4 - 00:00 LA Lakers (THA KID) Esports 68-88 MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
Baschet Jocurile Universitare Europene 2 - 07:38 University of Bologna 24-23 Universidad de Sevilla
Baschet China - NWBC - Feminin 3 - 10:00 China Mining University - Feminin 27-40 Zhejiang - Feminin Zhejiang - Feminin
Baschet Noua Zeelanda - NBL 4 - 03:19 Auckland Tuatara [2] Auckland Tuatara 73-68 Franklin Bulls [5]
Volei Campionatul Asiei U20 Taipeiul Chinezesc U20 10-21 Iran U20
Volei Campionatul Asiei U20 Thailanda U20 16-15 Coreea de Sud U20
Baseball Coreea de Sud - KBO 07/24 09:30 Kiwoom Heroes [10] Kiwoom Heroes 2-0 Doosan Bears [4] Doosan Bears
Baseball Coreea de Sud - KBO 07/24 09:30 Samsung Lions [3] Samsung Lions 0-0 Hanwha Eagles [9] Hanwha Eagles
Baseball Japan All Star Series 07/24 09:30 Pacific League 0-0 Central League
Baseball Coreea de Sud - KBO 07/24 09:30 NC Dinos [5] NC Dinos 0-0 Kia Tigers [1] Kia Tigers
Baseball Coreea de Sud - KBO 07/24 09:30 SSG Landers [5] SSG Landers 0-0 KT Wiz [7] KT Wiz
Tenis Challenger - Tampere 0-0 Juan Bautista Torres 0-0 Carlos Taberner
Tenis ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Ruth Roura LLaverias 0-0 Alice Soulie
Tenis ITF - M25 Denia 15-15 Rafael Jodar 1-0 Carlos Lopez Montagud
Tenis ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja 15-15 Tristan Stringer 0-0 Kane Bonsach Ganley
Tenis ITF - W35 Segovia 0-0 [165] Anna Rogers 0-1 Jenny Duerst [446]
Tenis ITF - M15 Poprad 0-0 Sean Hess 0-0 Michal Krajci
Tenis ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 40-40 Julia Stamatova 1-1 Federica Sacco
Tenis ITF - W35 Horb 0-0 Susan Bandecchi 3-0 Sina Herrmann
Tenis Challenger - Zug - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Kalovelonis/Statham 0-3 Pel/Stevens
Tenis ITF - W15 Monastir 0-0 Emma Van Poppel 1-2 Solymar Colling
Tenis WTA - Iasi - Dublu Feminin 0-0 Cavalle-Reimers/Zantedeschi 1-2 Panova/Sizikova
Tenis Challenger - Zug 15-15 Henry Bernet 2-2 Juan Pablo Varillas
Tenis ITF - M15 Perugia 30-0 Andrea Bacaloni 1-1 Giulio Perego
Tenis Challenger - Zug - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Goldhoff/Willis 1-1 Watanabe/Yuzuki
Tenis ITF - M15 Perugia 0-0 Leonardo Malgaroli 2-1 Carlo A Caniato
Tenis ITF - W100 Figueira Da Foz 30-15 [175] Polina Kudermetova 0-1 Gabriella Da Silva Fick [448]
Tenis ITF - W15 Monastir 0-30 Anastasia Golubkova 3-1 Alice Amendola
Tenis ITF - W35 Astana 15-40 Anastasia Zolotareva 1-2 Vitalia Diatchenko
Tenis WTA - Iasi 40-30 [148] Olga Danilovic 1-1 Anna Bondar [99]
Tenis ITF - M25 Bacau 30-40 Dimitar Kuzmanov 1-1 Luca Preda
Tenis ITF - M15 Poprad 0-0 Dominik Kellovsky 3-1 Karol Filar
Tenis ITF - M25 Astana 30-15 Aleksandre Bakshi 5-1 Orel Kimhi
Tenis ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja 15-0 Stefan Latinovic 6-1,1-0 Ivan Fomin
Tenis Challenger - Verona - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Fatic/Jianu 1-6,0-0 Qureshi/Vega Hernandez
Tenis Challenger - Verona 30-30 [220] Jan Choinski 2-6,0-0 Gonzalo Bueno [273]
Tenis WTA - Varsovia 40-30 [141] Darja Semenistaja 3-4 Urszula Radwanska [423]
Tenis Challenger - Tampere 30-15 [255] Daniel Rincon 0-2 Jelle Sels [400]
Tenis WTA - Varsovia A-40 [189] Destanee Aiava 1-6,0-1 Isabella Shinikova [304]
Tenis ITF - W100 Figueira Da Foz 40-40 [239] Justina Mikulskyte 0-0 Kristina Mladenovic [232]
Tenis ITF - M25 Bacau 0-0 Cezar Cretu 4-3 Valentin Vanta
Tenis WTA - Varsovia 15-40 Nina Stojanovic 3-6,1-0 Maya Joint
Tenis ITF - W15 Satu Mare 30-30 Victoria Chramcova 2-5 Vanessa I G P Teiusanu
Tenis ATP - Kitzbuhel 0-0 [57] Laslo Djere 5-4 Thiago Seyboth Wild [72]
Tenis ATP - Kitzbuhel 0-0 [116] Yannick Hanfmann 6-3,0-0 Gustavo Heide [155]
Tenis ITF - W15 Satu Mare 40-A Cara Maria Mester 3-5 Lavinia Tanasie
Tenis ITF - M25 Astana 15-30 Saba Purtseladze 4-6,0-1 Karan Singh
Tenis ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 30-15 Maelle Leclercq 6-2,4-0 Dusica Popovski
Tenis ITF - W35 Astana 15-0 Rinon Okuwaki 6-3,2-1 Aiya Nupbay
Tenis ITF - W15 Brezice A-40 Ivana Sebestova 6-1,0-1 Anastasia Mozgaleva
Tenis ITF - M25 Kramsach 3-3 Maik Steiner 6-6 Louis Van Herck
Tenis ITF - M25 Kramsach 0-15 Nikita Mashtakov 6-5 Fred Simonsson
Tenis ITF - W15 Satu Mare 0-0 Camilla Bossi 1-6,1-2 Carmen Andreea Herea
Tenis ITF - M15 Perugia 40-15 Federico Cina 6-3,3-0 Valerio Perruzza
Tenis ITF - M25 Kramsach 0-30 Peter Goldsteiner 5-7,1-2 Louis Wessels
Tenis ITF - M25 Kramsach 40-40 Matteo Fondriest 3-6,0-1 Martin Krumich
Tenis ITF - M25 Bacau 0-0 Gabriele Pennaforti 7-5,0-0 Vlad Andrei Dancu
Tenis ITF - M15 Poprad A-40 Milos Karol 6-4,3-2 Radovan Michalik
Tenis ITF - W35 Segovia 0-0 Katarina Kuzmova 6-3,3-6,1-2 Charo Esquiva Banuls
Tenis ITF - M15 Monastir 30-40 Mehdi Benchakroun 3-6,5-4 Danil Panarin
Tenis ITF - W15 Monastir 15-30 Tanisha Kashyap 4-6,1-2 Jana Hossam Salah
Tenis ITF - W35 Astana 15-0 Aruzhan Sagandikova 0-1 Ayumi Koshiishi
Tenis ITF - M25 Denia 30-30 Toprak Avcibasi 1-6,4-3 Raul Brancaccio
Tenis ITF - M25 Denia 40-15 Ignacio A B Otarola 6-2,5-4 Manel L Juncadella
Tenis ITF - W35 Segovia 0-15 [324] Alexandra Bozovic 6-2,1-6,1-0 Nahia Berecoechea [436]
Tenis ITF - M15 Poprad 0-40 Lambert Ruland 6-3,6-7,1-1 Jan Jermar
Tenis ITF - W35 Segovia 0-0 [323] Melisa Ercan 4-6,6-2,0-0 Clara Vlasselaer [466]
Tenis WTA - Praga 30-15 [57] Magdalena Frech 2-6,6-0,1-0 Anhelina Kalinina [47]
Tenis Challenger - Segovia 0-0 [413] Benjamin Lock 6-3,6-1 Vadym Ursu [338]
Tenis ITF - W15 Monastir 15-15 Sophia Ksandinov 6-7,1-2 Daria Kuznetsova
Tenis ITF - W15 Monastir 30-15 Victoria Gomez 6-1,5-5 Kate Mansfield
Tenis ITF - M25 Denia 40-40 Edouard Villoslada 3-6,4-4 Alejandro T Alvarez
Tenis ITF - W35 Astana 30-30 Sarah Rebecca Sekulic 4-6,6-2,0-2 Elena Malygina
Tenis ITF - M25 Astana 40-40 Antoine Ghibaudo 7-6,3-6,0-0 Yshai Oliel
Tenis ITF - W15 Brezice A-40 Yana Morderger 6-4,5-7,1-1 Joy De Zeeuw
Tenis ITF - W15 Brezice 30-0 Laura Svatikova 6-7,6-2,2-0 Nikola Daubnerova
Curse de Cai JPN Kawasaki 07/24 11:15 Cursa 10 Kawasaki View
Curse de Cai JPN Kawasaki 07/24 10:40 Cursa 10 Kawasaki View
Curse de Cai JPN Kawasaki 07/24 10:05 Cursa 10 Kawasaki View
Curse de Cai JPN Mombetsu 07/24 09:55 Cursa 8 Mombetsu View
Curse de Cai JPN Nagoya 07/24 09:40 Cursa 12 Nagoya View
Curse de Cai Mysore 07/24 09:30 Mysore (cursa 3) View
Curse de Cai Saint-Malo 07/24 09:28 Saint-Malo (cursa 1) View
Cricket Metro Bank One Day Cup 07/24 10:00 Essex Essex View Warwickshire Warwickshire
Cricket Metro Bank One Day Cup 07/24 10:00 Northants Northants View Derbyshire Derbyshire
Cricket Metro Bank One Day Cup 07/24 10:00 Worcestershire Worcestershire View Middlesex Middlesex
Cricket Oman v Namibia - ODI 07/24 10:00 Oman View Namibia
Cricket Irlanda - Super 50 Cup - Feminin 07/24 09:45 Scorchers - Feminin View Typhoons - Feminin
Cricket Asia Cup T20 Women 07/24 08:30 Bangladesh - Feminin 158/2 Malaezia - Feminin
Curse de Caini AUS Rockhampton 07/24 10:55 Cursa 5 Rockhampton View
Curse de Caini AUS The Meadows 07/24 10:48 Cursa 7 The Meadows View
Curse de Caini AUS Rockhampton 07/24 10:35 Cursa 5 Rockhampton View
Curse de Caini AUS The Meadows 07/24 10:28 Cursa 7 The Meadows View
Curse de Caini AUS Ballarat 07/24 10:18 Cursa 5 Ballarat View
Curse de Caini AUS Rockhampton 07/24 10:15 Cursa 5 Rockhampton View
Curse de Caini AUS The Gardens 07/24 10:12 Cursa 4 The Gardens View
Curse de Caini Nottingham 07/24 10:09 Nottingham (cursa 12) View
Curse de Caini AUS The Meadows 07/24 10:08 Cursa 7 The Meadows View
Curse de Caini AUS Richmond 07/24 10:05 Cursa 3 Richmond View
Curse de Caini AUS Darwin 07/24 10:03 Cursa 4 Darwin View
Curse de Caini Monmore 07/24 10:01 Monmore (cursa 12) View
Curse de Caini AUS Ballarat 07/24 09:58 Cursa 5 Ballarat View
Curse de Caini AUS Rockhampton 07/24 09:55 Cursa 5 Rockhampton View
Curse de Caini AUS The Gardens 07/24 09:55 Cursa 4 The Gardens View
Curse de Caini Harlow 07/24 09:48 Harlow (cursa 2) View
Curse de Caini AUS The Meadows 07/24 09:48 Cursa 7 The Meadows View
Curse de Caini AUS Richmond 07/24 09:45 Cursa 3 Richmond View
Darts Modus Super Series Week 8 07/24 09:55 Ashley Coleman 0-0 Colin Osborne Colin Osborne
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Martin Melisek 5-3 Ondrej Chadima
Tenis de Masa TT Elite Series 3-11 Amirreza Abbasi 4-5 Slawomir Dosz
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Oleh Stopin 0-0 Kostiantyn Tsoi
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Yurii Parahailo 0-0 Oles Kotsyumbas
Tenis de Masa TT Cup 11-8,10-12,14-12 Simon Matousch 8-7 Lukas Pour
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Maksym Badai 0-0 Serhii Chuhai
Tenis de Masa TT Star Series 9-11,4-11 Kijeong Cho 0-0 Hampus Soderlund
Tenis de Masa Cehia - Liga Pro 12-10,5-11,12-14,11-7 Zdenek Kasinski 0-0 Matej Perny
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 3-11,6-11 Pavel Moulis 7-10 Vit Kilian
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10-12,12-10,11-7,4-11 Dmytro Yurkov 0-0 Roman Horokh
Tenis de Masa Cehia - Liga Pro 11-9,13-11,8-11 Jaromir Kanok 11-7 Josef Toth
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-13 Rostyslav Fylypiv 4-6 Serhii Kryvoshyi
Tenis de Masa TT Elite Series 9-11,11-8,11-9,11-13 Maciej Podsiadlo 5-7 Bartosz Czerwinski
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-8,13-11 Dmytro Neborak 7-5 Maksym Mrykh
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 13-11,11-7,10-12 Dmytro Prylepa 10-8 Roman Tveritinov
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 6-11,11-8,9-11,11-7 Dmytro Neborak 0-0 Maksym Mrykh
Sporturi electronice CS2 - Elisa Invitational 01:55 Permitta 0-0 Meteor
Sporturi electronice LOL - LPL Summer 31:23 Oh My God Oh My God 0-0 Ultra Prime Ultra Prime