ITF - M15 Harmon |
06/08 02:55 |
Kokoro Isomura v Jake Delaney
|
4-6,6-7
|
UTR Pro - Taipei - Feminin |
06/08 02:30 |
Yi-Ching Huang v Yan Rong Tzeng
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF - W15 Kawaguchi |
06/08 02:00 |
Aoi Ito v Funa Kozaki
|
6-2,6-3
|
ITF - W15 Kawaguchi |
06/08 01:50 |
Kanako Morisaki v Mao Mushika
|
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
UTR Pro - Taipei - Feminin |
06/08 01:00 |
Pimmada Lim v Patty Kuo
|
6-0,6-3
|
UTR Pro - Taipei - Feminin |
06/08 01:00 |
Jeng Juyun v Asaka Nagasawa
|
3-6,0-6
|
UTR Pro - Taipei - Feminin |
06/08 01:00 |
Fang An Lin v Nao Phang Ziyi
|
6-0,6-1
|
ITF - M15 Harmon |
06/08 00:00 |
Ryuki Matsuda v Sora Fukuda
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
ITF - W15 Maringa - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 23:25 |
Bossi/Vidal v Bonardi/K C Silva
|
6-1,7-5
|
Challenger - Tyler - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 23:00 |
Harper/Stevenson v Verdugo/Trotter
|
4-6,6-7
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 22:15 |
Nunez/Vakili v Jones/Jones
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 22:00 |
Jordan/Poling v Jones/Jones
|
0-0
|
ITF - W15 San Diego - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 21:45 |
Murgett/Rokusek v Campana/Zaar
|
6-7,1-6
|
ITF - W15 Maringa - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 21:45 |
Ortenzi/Perez Alarcon v Moyano/Vazquez
|
7-5,6-1
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 21:40 |
Bianchi/Falck v Daryabeigi/Sarr
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - W15 San Diego - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 21:30 |
Cayetano/Fairclough v Mcgiffin/Yang
|
6-7,6-2,12-10
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 21:10 |
M Hernandez/Williford v Espinal/Zamburek
|
6-1,6-3
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 21:00 |
Aguilar/Baadi v Price/Puello
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 21:00 |
Allen/Leon v Atturu/Vig
|
1-0
|
ITF - M15 San Diego - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 20:55 |
Bullard/McKennon v Schachter/Thompkins
|
7-6,7-5
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 20:50 |
Govila/Munoz v Lima/Pinto
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 20:45 |
C Pignaton/Claverie v Buitrago/Pena
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 20:35 |
Cariov/Crump v Ansari/Lincer
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF - W15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Feminin |
06/07 20:30 |
Balu/Bhatia v Reed/Wiersholm
|
Cancelled
|
ITF - W15 San Diego |
06/07 20:25 |
Katie Codd v Sara Daavettila
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 20:15 |
Roberto Cid Subervi v Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes
|
7-5,6-1
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 20:10 |
G Fitzmaurice/Emiliano Moheno v Heredia/Rodriguez Rodriguez
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF - M15 San Diego - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 20:00 |
Azkara/Sinha v Jin/Maxted
|
4-6,3-6
|
ITF - M15 Santo Domingo |
06/07 19:50 |
Oliver Clark Anderson v Aristotelis Thanos
|
6-3,6-4
|
Challenger - Santa Fe - Dublu Masculin |
06/07 19:50 |
Habib/Hilderbrand v Aboian/Aboian
|
6-4,6-7,10-6
|