UTR Pro - Bucuresti - Feminin |
05/04 09:30 |
Isabelle Kouzmanov v Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
1-6,1-6
|
UTR Pro - Bucuresti - Feminin |
05/04 09:30 |
Oana Georgeta Simion v Emma Dvorackova
|
2-1
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita - Dublu Masculin |
05/04 09:15 |
Wehnelt/Zahraj v Carlini/Ferri
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF - W15 Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Vaishnavi Adkar v Mariia Tkacheva
|
View
|
ITF - M15 Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Kris Van Wyk v Max Wiskandt
|
View
|
ITF - W35 Hammamet - Dublu Feminin |
05/04 09:00 |
McPhee/Vilar v Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
Walkover
|
ITF - M15 Osijek - Dublu Masculin |
05/04 08:55 |
Lemstra/Romano v Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
6-0,7-6
|
ITF - M25 Sabadell |
05/04 08:30 |
Miguel Damas v Andrea Collarini
|
Retired
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Suana Tucakovic v Wakana Sonobe
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 08:30 |
Liam Gavrielides v Tom Gentzsch
|
6-7,4-6
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dublu Masculin |
05/04 08:30 |
Jong/Muller v Maksimovic/Radovanovic
|
6-4,7-6
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Nuria Brancaccio v Katerina Tsygourova
|
6-3,6-4
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Laura Hietaranta
|
6-4,6-3
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Eva Vedder v Natalia Szabanin
|
7-5,6-2
|
UTR Pro - Bucuresti - Feminin |
05/04 08:00 |
Alexia I Marginean v Evelyne Christelle Atticia Tiron
|
6-2,6-2
|
UTR Pro - Bucuresti - Feminin |
05/04 08:00 |
Stefana Lazar v Bianca E Barbulescu
|
0-6,1-6
|
UTR Pro - Bucuresti - Feminin |
05/04 08:00 |
Patricia Georgiana Goina v Sophie Isabele Jurca
|
1-6,0-0
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 08:00 |
Damien Wenger v Alexander Weis
|
2-6,5-7
|
ITF - M15 Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Filip Cristian Jianu v Michael Agwi
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Aya El Aouni v Alina Granwehr
|
6-3,7-6
|
ITF - M15 Antalya |
05/04 08:00 |
Max Alcala Gurri v Stijn Slump
|
2-6,6-7
|
ITF - W15 Osijek - Dublu Feminin |
05/04 08:00 |
Hrdinkova/Vlckova v Dernikovic/Ivkovic
|
View
|
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Jil Teichmann v Carolina Kuhl
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Jay Clarke v Omni Kumar
|
Retired
|
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
05/04 07:55 |
Gianmarco Ferrari v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/04 07:00 |
Ilay Yoruk v Daria Egorova
|
View
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 06:45 |
Beibit Zhukayev v Adam Walton
|
Suspended
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 06:10 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu v Tristan Schoolkate
|
6-3,4-6,5-7
|
ITF - W100 Gifu - Dublu Feminin |
05/04 05:35 |
Brooks/Chong v Liang/Tang
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
05/04 05:00 |
Yuta Shimizu v Maxime Cressy
|
Suspended
|