Challenger - Guangzhou - Dublu Masculin |
05/03 02:00 |
Ellis/Schoolkate v Bertola/Escoffier
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 23:55 |
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez v Alan Magadan
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 23:30 |
Aboian/Aboian v Britto/Villanueva
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 22:15 |
Almeida/Leal v Bertran/Loof
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 22:10 |
Kalieva/Mateas v Chang/Loeb
|
|
5-7,6-3,11-9
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 22:00 |
Bernard Tomic v Osgar O'Hoisin
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 21:50 |
Jake Van Emburgh v Aidan Mchugh
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 21:50 |
Gomez/Kumar v Buitrago/Pena
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:45 |
Cid Subervi/Uchida v Miguel/Sell
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 21:35 |
Harper/Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 21:35 |
Heredia/Mejia v Lock/Lock
|
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 21:00 |
Denisov/Nunez v Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:55 |
Ribero/Sheyngezikht v Britto/Villanueva
|
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 20:40 |
Stollar/Sun v Appleton/Gleason
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/02 20:37 |
Kurt Miller v Dian Nedev
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 20:35 |
Anderson/Manasse v Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:30 |
Harper/Stevenson v Ambrogi/Carou
|
|
View
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 20:15 |
Stepanov/Urrea v Aboian/Aboian
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/02 20:08 |
Francesco Cordova v Lukas Steffen
|
|
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 20:00 |
Evan Zhu v Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 20:00 |
Ernesto Escobedo v Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
05/02 20:00 |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace v Andre Ilagan
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 20:00 |
Lizarazo/Pereira v Nita/Tran
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 19:55 |
Fossa Huergo/Tona v Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 19:55 |
Kotan/Scott v Jones/Kirchheimer
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 19:50 |
Akasha Urhobo v Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
4-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 19:50 |
Collin Altamirano v Kiranpal Pannu
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 19:45 |
Harrison Adams v Salvador Price
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
WTA - Madrid |
05/02 19:30 |
Elena Rybakina v Aryna Sabalenka
|
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 19:25 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Alice Tubello
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 19:15 |
Grammatikopoulou/Strakhova v Aguirre/Jarvis-Tredgett
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/02 19:10 |
Andrej Krajcik v Aleksa Ciric
|
|
3-6,2-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 19:05 |
Battistone/Whiting v Goncalves Ceolin/Lyeons
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 19:00 |
Denolly/Vale v Farzam/Quan
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 18:35 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Juan Sebastian Osorio
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 18:35 |
Alejandro H Franco v Mateo Barreiros Reyes
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 18:35 |
Nefve/Vance v Bangoura/Kozlov
|
|
6-3,2-6,10-12
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/02 18:35 |
Juan Bautista Torres v Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
|
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
05/02 18:30 |
Harper/Stevenson v Mena/Sakellaridis
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 18:20 |
Maya Joint v Liv Hovde
|
|
6-7,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 18:20 |
Joaquim Almeida v Benjamin Lock
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 18:20 |
Bohrer Martins/Reed v Bozovic/Cross
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 18:10 |
Kuwata/Yamakita v Herrero Linana/Krywoj
|
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 18:00 |
Fernanda Labrana v Carolina Alves
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 18:00 |
Bowers/Daniel v Frodin/Lam
|
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 18:00 |
Kononova/McAdoo v Anazagasty-Pursoo/Ekstrand
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ATP - Madrid |
05/02 18:00 |
Daniil Medvedev v Jiri Lehecka
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 17:45 |
Iva Jovic v Jamie Loeb
|
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/02 17:35 |
Ergi Kirkin v Bruno Kuzuhara
|
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 17:30 |
Timea Babos v Sophie Chang
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/02 17:30 |
Marcel Volz v Shaheed Alam
|
|
7-5,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/02 17:30 |
Frances Tiafoe v Federico Coria
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 17:10 |
Peter Bertran v Ivan Denisov
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 17:00 |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva v Julieta Lara Estable
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 16:50 |
Strong Kirchheimer v Patrick Maloney
|
|
1-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/02 16:50 |
Guido Ivan Justo v Roberto Cid Subervi
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/02 16:48 |
Aidan Atwood v Andrew Delgado
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 16:40 |
William Grant v Cooper Woestendick
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 16:40 |
Nicolas Mejia v Nicolas G Longo
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 16:40 |
Daria Lodikova v Maria Camila Torres Murcia
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 16:25 |
Facundo Bermejo v Arvid Nordquist
|
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla |
05/02 16:00 |
Coello/Tapia v Sager/Oria
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
05/02 16:00 |
Alexander Ekstrand v Tristan Stringer
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 15:55 |
Kalashnikova/Sizikova v Arystanbekova/Zhiyenbayeva
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 15:50 |
Maria Mateas v Lulu Sun
|
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
05/02 15:50 |
Lilian Poling v Angella Okutoyi
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W15 Osijek - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 15:50 |
Anane/Gadient v Roso/Tesankic
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 Osijek - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 15:50 |
Brkic/Krolo v Basic/Kupcic
|
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 15:45 |
Matisse Farzam v Duarte Vale
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
05/02 15:35 |
Allie Kiick v Victoria Gomez
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 15:35 |
Fanny Stollar v Ann Li
|
|
6-1,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 15:35 |
Kathinka Von Deichmann v Elvina Kalieva
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/02 15:35 |
Facundo Mena v Kaichi Uchida
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
WTA - Saint-Malo - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 15:35 |
Cascino/Monnet v Corley/Corley
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
05/02 15:25 |
Kate Fakih v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla |
05/02 15:25 |
Valentina Ryser v Anastasia Mozgaleva
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/02 15:05 |
Emilio Nava v Lorenzo Sonego
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 15:05 |
Corentin Denolly v Meecah Bigun
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 15:05 |
Cadar/Marcinkevica v Paszek/Sieg
|
|
6-2,0-6,11-9
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 15:05 |
Nagy/Steur v Kulikova/Reyngold
|
|
home
|
|
Premier Padel Sevilla Women |
05/02 15:00 |
Alonso/Ustero v Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 15:00 |
Tiantsoa S R Rajaonah v Miriana Tona
|
|
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 15:00 |
Rudy Quan v Jonas P Hartenstein
|
|
home
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 15:00 |
Ryan Haviland v Axel Nefve
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 15:00 |
Hamza Reguig/Makhlouf v Chiu/Hsu
|
|
4-6,7-5,10-12
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 15:00 |
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos v Brigida/Coccioli
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 15:00 |
Cadence Brace v Demi Tran
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Monastir - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 15:00 |
Araujo/Marques v Parker/Wiskandt
|
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
05/02 14:55 |
Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin v Andres Andrade
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
05/02 14:55 |
Vitor Leal v Leo Vithoontien
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
05/02 14:55 |
Arlinda Rushiti v Olga Helmi
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 14:50 |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios v Valentina Mediorreal Arias
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
05/02 14:50 |
Yuliana Monroy v Diana Sofia Lizarazo
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 14:50 |
Markiewicz/Shaw v Davis/Summers
|
|
6-4,3-6,10-5
|
|
ITF - M15 Osijek - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 14:45 |
Lemstra/Romano v Faucon/Mashtakov
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - W35 Yecla - Dublu Feminin |
05/02 14:45 |
Rusova/Scilipoti v Kostic/Parres Azcoitia
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
05/02 14:45 |
Timea Babos v Victoria Osuigwe
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Cagliari |
05/02 14:40 |
Mariano Navone v Shintaro Mochizuki
|
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
05/02 14:40 |
Gonzalo Bueno v Nicolas Zanellato
|
|
6-1,2-6,6-4
|
|
ATP - Madrid - Dublu Masculin |
05/02 14:35 |
Nys/Zielinski v Granollers/Zeballos
|
|
6-4,2-6,14-16
|
|