02/25 11:00 |
29 |
[173] Valentin Vacherot v Adam Walton
[153] |
3-6,7-6,7-6
|
02/24 11:05 |
28 |
[194] Dane Sweeny v Valentin Vacherot
[173] |
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
02/24 09:00 |
28 |
[153] Adam Walton v Duje Ajdukovic
[125] |
7-5,7-6
|
02/23 12:30 |
27 |
[138] Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Dane Sweeny
[194] |
6-4,2-6,6-7
|
02/23 08:30 |
27 |
Alexey Zakharov v Duje Ajdukovic
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/23 07:30 |
27 |
[173] Valentin Vacherot v Enzo Couacaud
[238] |
7-6,6-4
|
02/23 06:30 |
27 |
Mukund Sasikumar v Adam Walton
|
Walkover
|
02/22 12:05 |
26 |
[98] Sumit Nagal v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
[138] |
4-6,3-6
|
02/22 07:50 |
26 |
Alexey Zakharov v Ramkumar Ramanathan
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/22 07:25 |
26 |
[267] Maks Kasnikowski v Dane Sweeny
[194] |
4-6,1-6
|
02/22 06:30 |
26 |
[255] Tristan Boyer v Duje Ajdukovic
[125] |
1-6,2-6
|
02/21 08:50 |
26 |
[437] Mukund Sasikumar v Felix Gill
[344] |
6-1,6-0
|
02/21 08:15 |
26 |
[235] Tung-Lin Wu v Adam Walton
[153] |
0-6,7-6,6-7
|
02/21 07:35 |
26 |
[173] Valentin Vacherot v Tristan Schoolkate
[243] |
6-1,6-2
|
02/21 06:30 |
26 |
[238] Enzo Couacaud v Dalibor Svrcina
[174] |
Retired
|
02/20 11:55 |
25 |
[204] Stefano Napolitano v Ramkumar Ramanathan
[462] |
6-7,6-7
|
02/20 11:05 |
25 |
[313] Sebastian Fanselow v Duje Ajdukovic
[125] |
7-5,6-7,3-6
|
02/20 09:30 |
25 |
[98] Sumit Nagal v Yu Hsiou Hsu
[228] |
7-6,6-4
|
02/20 08:35 |
25 |
[255] Tristan Boyer v Oriol Roca Batalla
[209] |
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
02/20 07:25 |
25 |
Valentin Vacherot v Vasek Pospisil
|
6-3,7-5
|
02/20 07:00 |
25 |
Oliver Crawford v Alexey Zakharov
|
6-7,3-6
|
02/20 06:50 |
25 |
[448] Raphael Collignon v Adam Walton
[153] |
6-7,2-6
|
02/20 05:45 |
25 |
[221] Seongchan Hong v Maks Kasnikowski
[267] |
4-6,2-6
|
02/20 04:30 |
25 |
[273] Bernard Tomic v Enzo Couacaud
[238] |
4-6,2-6
|
02/20 04:30 |
25 |
[244] Coleman Wong v Felix Gill
[344] |
6-7,6-4,3-6
|
02/20 04:30 |
25 |
[259] Maxime Janvier v Dane Sweeny
[194] |
6-4,1-6,6-7
|
02/19 13:00 |
25 |
[235] Tung-Lin Wu v Gauthier Onclin
[252] |
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
02/19 12:30 |
25 |
[202] Federico Gaio v Mukund Sasikumar
[437] |
3-6,2-6
|
02/19 10:45 |
25 |
[274] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Tristan Schoolkate
[243] |
6-7,3-6
|
02/19 10:40 |
25 |
[271] Philip Sekulic v Dalibor Svrcina
[174] |
4-6,3-6
|