03/12 09:00 |
29 |
[160] Sebastian Ofner v Fabian Marozsan
[163] |
5-7,0-6
|
03/11 08:00 |
28 |
[169] Vit Kopriva v Fabian Marozsan
[163] |
3-6,2-6
|
03/11 08:00 |
28 |
[160] Sebastian Ofner v Gianluca Mager
[323] |
7-6,7-6
|
03/10 09:30 |
27 |
[243] Michael Geerts v Vit Kopriva
[169] |
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
03/10 08:00 |
27 |
[278] Daniel Michalski v Fabian Marozsan
[163] |
6-1,1-6,2-6
|
03/10 08:00 |
27 |
[323] Gianluca Mager v Nerman Fatic
[248] |
Retired
|
03/10 08:00 |
27 |
[160] Sebastian Ofner v Kimmer Coppejans
[237] |
6-4,6-1
|
03/09 09:40 |
26 |
[229] Nicholas D Ionel v Daniel Michalski
[278] |
0-6,3-6
|
03/09 08:00 |
26 |
[292] Steven Diez v Vit Kopriva
[169] |
2-6,0-6
|
03/09 08:00 |
26 |
[243] Michael Geerts v Salvatore Caruso
[342] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/09 08:00 |
26 |
[235] Alessandro Giannessi v Fabian Marozsan
[163] |
6-7,2-6
|
03/08 10:15 |
26 |
[165] Flavio Cobolli v Gianluca Mager
[323] |
0-6,3-6
|
03/08 07:30 |
26 |
[160] Sebastian Ofner v Mate Valkusz
[244] |
4-6,7-5,7-6
|
03/08 07:30 |
26 |
[237] Kimmer Coppejans v Zdenek Kolar
[178] |
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
03/08 07:30 |
26 |
[248] Nerman Fatic v Damir Dzumhur
[208] |
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
03/07 16:45 |
25 |
Vilius Gaubas v Steven Diez
|
5-7,3-6
|
03/07 13:40 |
25 |
[345] Stefano Travaglia v Vit Kopriva
[169] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
03/07 13:20 |
25 |
[229] Nicholas D Ionel v Oriol Roca Batalla
[273] |
7-6,6-0
|
03/07 11:50 |
25 |
[211] Li Tu v Michael Geerts
[243] |
7-6,0-6,2-6
|
03/07 11:10 |
25 |
[278] Daniel Michalski v Joao Domingues
[283] |
4-6,6-0,6-0
|
03/07 10:15 |
25 |
[315] Lukas Neumayer v Gianluca Mager
[323] |
2-6,3-6
|
03/07 10:05 |
25 |
[342] Salvatore Caruso v Nikolas S Izquierdo
[295] |
6-7,6-4,6-2
|
03/07 10:00 |
25 |
Gerald Melzer v Gianluca Mager
|
Cancelled
|
03/07 08:45 |
25 |
[421] Gianmarco Ferrari v Damir Dzumhur
[208] |
2-6,3-6
|
03/07 08:45 |
25 |
[165] Flavio Cobolli v Mirza Basic
[468] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
03/07 08:40 |
25 |
[355] Mathys Erhard v Zdenek Kolar
[178] |
1-6,3-6
|
03/07 07:00 |
25 |
[215] Miljan Zekic v Fabian Marozsan
[163] |
1-6,5-7
|
03/07 07:00 |
25 |
[235] Alessandro Giannessi v Lucas Gerch
[316] |
7-6,6-1
|
03/07 07:00 |
25 |
[160] Sebastian Ofner v Yanki Erel
[467] |
7-5,6-2
|
03/06 11:45 |
25 |
[374] Ergi Kirkin v Mate Valkusz
[244] |
3-6,2-6
|