05/01 15:30 |
- |
SKP C. Budejovice A Women v Sp. Trhove Sviny - Feminin
|
3-0
|
04/30 18:00 |
- |
Sokol Bohumin - Feminin v VK Vratimov - Feminin
|
3-1
|
04/30 16:00 |
- |
Vyshegrad C - Feminin v Podoli - Feminin
|
2-3
|
04/29 16:00 |
- |
Horni Pocernice A - Feminin v Zizka B - Feminin
|
1-3
|
04/29 16:00 |
- |
Vysochany - Feminin v Vrsovice B - Feminin
|
3-1
|
04/29 16:00 |
- |
Repy C - Feminin v Hostivar - Feminin
|
3-2
|
04/29 15:30 |
- |
TJ Lokomotiva G - Feminin v Jiskra Trebon - Feminin
|
3-1
|
04/25 16:00 |
- |
Repy A - Feminin v Prirodni Vedy - Feminin
|
0-0
|
04/24 18:00 |
- |
Stara Bela - Feminin v TJ Sokol Poruba B - Feminin
|
3-0
|
04/24 18:00 |
- |
Jiskra Trebon - Feminin v TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou A - Feminin
|
2-3
|
04/17 19:00 |
- |
Zdice Women v Spartak Horovice Women
|
3-2
|
04/17 16:30 |
- |
Sokol Lisov C - Feminin v Rudolfov - Feminin
|
0-3
|
04/17 16:00 |
- |
Zdice Women v Spartak Horovice Women
|
1-3
|
04/16 16:45 |
- |
VK Vratimov - Feminin v Sokol Stara Bela B - Feminin
|
1-3
|
04/02 16:45 |
- |
VK Vratimov - Feminin v TJ Sokol Svinov A - Feminin
|
1-3
|
03/21 18:51 |
- |
Slovan J. Hradec - Feminin v SK-V 41 Tabor - Feminin
|
1-3
|
03/21 17:51 |
- |
Sokol Palkovice - Feminin v SK Metylovice - Feminin
|
1-3
|
03/18 19:30 |
- |
Kometa Praha - Feminin v ZS Mikulova - Feminin
|
3-1
|
03/18 18:20 |
- |
VSK Slavia JU Ceske Budejovice - Feminin v Lokomotiva Ceske Budejovice - Feminin
|
3-1
|
03/17 19:00 |
- |
SK Spanielka Repy Women v Brevnov - Feminin
|
3-1
|
03/13 19:30 |
- |
Strizkov - Feminin v Meteor E - Feminin
|
3-0
|
03/11 19:30 |
- |
Kometa Praha - Feminin v Meteor A - Feminin
|
3-0
|
03/11 19:30 |
- |
TJ Meteor Ceske Budejovice - Feminin v Otava Pisek - Feminin
|
0-3
|
03/07 19:20 |
- |
Meteor E - Feminin v Spanielka B Women
|
3-2
|
03/06 19:30 |
- |
Meteor C - Feminin v Kie Women
|
3-0
|
03/06 19:20 |
- |
Lokomotiva Ceske Budejovice - Feminin v Jihocesky volejbal - Feminin
|
0-3
|
03/06 19:00 |
- |
Orion A - Feminin v SK Spanielka Repy Women
|
3-1
|
03/04 19:15 |
- |
ZS Mikulova - Feminin v Prirodni Vedy - Feminin
|
0-3
|
03/03 19:00 |
- |
SK Spanielka Repy Women v Meteor E - Feminin
|
3-0
|
02/29 19:30 |
- |
Sokol Zizkov B - Feminin v CZU Prague - Feminin
|
3-1
|