02/12 18:00 |
1 |
VK Dukla Liberec - Feminin v Kralovo Pole Brno - Feminin
|
3-0
|
02/12 15:00 |
50 |
TJ Ostrava - Feminin v Olymp Praga - Feminin
|
2-3
|
02/11 17:00 |
2 |
Kralovo Pole - Feminin v Olymp Praga - Feminin
|
3-1
|
02/11 14:00 |
2 |
Ostrava - Feminin v Liberec - Feminin
|
1-3
|
01/17 16:00 |
3 |
Ostrava - Feminin v Olomouc - Feminin
|
3-1
|
01/11 17:00 |
3 |
KP Brno - Feminin v Sternberk - Feminin
|
3-1
|
01/10 17:00 |
3 |
Olymp Praga - Feminin v Selmy Brno - Feminin
|
3-0
|
11/29 16:00 |
3 |
Liberec - Feminin v Prostejov - Feminin
|
3-1
|
11/07 17:30 |
- |
Sokol Dobrichovice - Feminin v VK Dukla Liberec - Feminin
|
0-3
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
Sternberk - Feminin v Frydek Mistek - Feminin
|
3-0
|
10/18 17:00 |
- |
Lvi Praha - Feminin v Olymp Praga - Feminin
|
0-3
|
10/18 16:00 |
- |
Prostejov - Feminin v Prerov - Feminin
|
3-1
|
10/16 15:30 |
- |
Ostrava B - Feminin v Olomouc - Feminin
|
0-3
|
10/10 17:00 |
- |
Kladno Volejbal - Feminin v Selmy Brno - Feminin
|
0-3
|
09/09 15:00 |
- |
Sokol Slapanice - Feminin v Ostrava B - Feminin
|
0-3
|
09/09 15:00 |
- |
Sokol Nusle - Feminin v Kladno Volejbal - Feminin
|
1-3
|
09/09 15:00 |
- |
Sokol Dobrichovice - Feminin v Madeta Ceske Budejovice - Feminin
|
3-2
|
09/09 11:30 |
- |
TJ Ostrava B - Feminin v Lvi Praha - Feminin
|
0-3
|
09/09 11:30 |
- |
Madeta Ceske Budejovice - Feminin v Sokol Nusle - Feminin
|
1-3
|
09/09 11:30 |
- |
Kladno Volejbal - Feminin v Sokol Dobrichovice - Feminin
|
2-3
|
09/09 08:00 |
- |
Hradec Kralove - Feminin v Ostrava B - Feminin
|
2-3
|
09/09 08:00 |
- |
Sokol Dobrichovice - Feminin v Sokol Nusle - Feminin
|
3-2
|
09/09 08:00 |
- |
Kladno Volejbal - Feminin v Madeta Ceske Budejovice - Feminin
|
3-1
|
02/16 17:00 |
1 |
Ostrava - Feminin v Kralovo Pole - Feminin
|
0-3
|
02/16 14:00 |
50 |
Olymp Praga - Feminin v Olomouc - Feminin
|
3-1
|
02/15 18:00 |
2 |
Olomouc - Feminin v Kralovo Pole - Feminin
|
1-3
|
02/15 15:00 |
2 |
Olymp Praga - Feminin v Ostrava - Feminin
|
2-3
|
01/25 16:30 |
3 |
Olomouc - Feminin v Sternberk - Feminin
|
3-1
|
01/25 16:00 |
3 |
Ostrava - Feminin v Prostejov - Feminin
|
3-2
|
01/24 17:00 |
3 |
Olymp Praga - Feminin v Liberec - Feminin
|
3-1
|