02/18 13:00 |
29 |
Julia Avdeeva v Alison Van Uytvanck
|
6-4,6-4
|
02/17 16:20 |
28 |
[82] Oceane Dodin v Julia Avdeeva
[246] |
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
02/17 14:00 |
28 |
Nastasja Schunk v Alison Van Uytvanck
|
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
02/16 18:00 |
27 |
[82] Oceane Dodin v Magali Kempen
[318] |
0-6,6-3,6-2
|
02/16 14:50 |
27 |
Kathinka Von Deichmann v Alison Van Uytvanck
|
1-6,5-7
|
02/16 14:00 |
27 |
[110] Marina Bassols Ribera v Julia Avdeeva
[246] |
1-6,4-6
|
02/16 12:00 |
27 |
Sinja Kraus v Nastasja Schunk
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/15 18:00 |
26 |
[110] Marina Bassols Ribera v Mona Barthel
[285] |
6-4,6-2
|
02/15 16:25 |
26 |
[82] Oceane Dodin v Kathleen Kanev
[421] |
6-4,6-1
|
02/15 16:05 |
26 |
[334] Berfu Cengiz v Julia Avdeeva
[246] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
02/15 14:00 |
26 |
Vivian Wolff v Alison Van Uytvanck
|
6-2,4-6,0-6
|
02/15 12:50 |
26 |
[177] Sinja Kraus v Maja Chwalinska
[290] |
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
02/15 12:25 |
26 |
Nastasja Schunk v Daria Snigur
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/15 10:00 |
26 |
[182] Celine Naef v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[284] |
3-6,6-4,4-6
|
02/15 10:00 |
26 |
[318] Magali Kempen v Ella Seidel
[158] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
02/14 18:50 |
25 |
Emily Appleton v Nastasja Schunk
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/14 18:35 |
25 |
Oceane Dodin v Julia Stusek
|
6-3,7-6
|
02/14 17:00 |
25 |
[246] Julia Avdeeva v Polina Kudermetova
[160] |
6-4,6-4
|
02/14 16:10 |
25 |
[182] Celine Naef v Anna Rogers
[201] |
7-6,6-1
|
02/14 15:55 |
25 |
[177] Sinja Kraus v Urszula Radwanska
[490] |
4-6,7-5,6-2
|
02/14 14:05 |
25 |
[421] Kathleen Kanev v Susan Bandecchi
[379] |
6-1,7-6
|
02/14 13:20 |
25 |
Stephanie Wagner v Berfu Cengiz
|
6-4,6-7,2-6
|
02/14 12:00 |
25 |
Maja Chwalinska v Angelina Wirges
|
6-3,6-0
|
02/14 11:45 |
25 |
[110] Marina Bassols Ribera v Iva Primorac
[499] |
7-5,7-6
|
02/14 09:30 |
25 |
[275] Silvia Ambrosio v Kathinka Von Deichmann
[284] |
6-7,0-6
|
02/14 09:20 |
25 |
[365] Martyna Kubka v Vivian Wolff
[371] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
02/13 18:00 |
25 |
Alison Van Uytvanck v Clara Tauson
|
6-2,5-7,7-6
|
02/13 16:05 |
25 |
[318] Magali Kempen v Noma Noha Akugue
[195] |
4-6,6-0,6-3
|
02/13 11:40 |
25 |
[248] Nigina Abduraimova v Ella Seidel
[158] |
4-6,4-6
|
02/13 09:30 |
25 |
[220] Alice Robbe v Daria Snigur
[136] |
1-6,2-6
|