04/23 13:20 |
- |
[123] Arantxa Rus v Elitsa Kostova
[190] |
6-2,6-0
|
04/23 11:15 |
- |
[121] Danka Kovinic v Bibiane Schoofs
[199] |
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
04/23 11:00 |
- |
[225] Harriet Dart v Valentyna Ivakhnenko
[172] |
0-6,0-6
|
04/23 09:30 |
- |
[110] Richel Hogenkamp v Viktoriya Tomova
[165] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
[130] Dalila Jakupovic v Barbora Krejcikova
[141] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/23 08:00 |
- |
[132] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Anna Kalinskaya
[145] |
3-6,7-5,3-6
|
04/22 15:10 |
45 |
[118] Evgeniya Rodina v Harriet Dart
[225] |
2-6,2-6
|
04/22 14:10 |
45 |
Arantxa Rus v Irina Khromacheva
|
7-5,6-0
|
04/22 14:10 |
45 |
[186] Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Tereza Martincova
[158] |
6-3,7-6
|
04/22 13:15 |
45 |
[121] Danka Kovinic v Kimberly Birrell
[332] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/22 12:00 |
45 |
[188] Elitsa Kostova v Misaki Doi
[165] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/22 11:30 |
45 |
[110] Richel Hogenkamp v Melis Sezer
[419] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/22 11:20 |
45 |
[208] Bibiane Schoofs v Alexandra Dulgheru
[179] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
04/22 10:20 |
45 |
[333] Reka-Luca Jani v Barbora Krejcikova
[141] |
4-6,1-6
|
04/22 10:00 |
45 |
[389] Sara Tomic v Viktoriya Tomova
[164] |
2-6,2-6
|
04/22 09:00 |
45 |
[132] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Basak Eraydin
[190] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/22 08:00 |
45 |
Ena Kajevic v Anna Kalinskaya
|
4-6,4-6
|
04/22 08:00 |
45 |
[130] Dalila Jakupovic v Elena Gabriela Ruse
[220] |
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
04/24 12:40 |
46 |
[145] Anna Kalinskaya v Victoria Kamenskaya
[210] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/24 11:50 |
46 |
[292] Alexandra Cadantu v Nadia Podoroska
[169] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
04/24 10:40 |
46 |
[208] Fiona Ferro v Anastasiya Komardina
[172] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/24 09:00 |
46 |
[195] Teliana Pereira v Elizaveta Kulichkova
[224] |
6-3,5-7,4-6
|
04/24 09:00 |
46 |
[216] Conny Perrin v Veronika Kudermetova
[193] |
6-2,7-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
46 |
[170] Alla Kudryavtseva v Basak Eraydin
[257] |
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
04/23 15:35 |
45 |
[446] Melis Sezer v Nadia Podoroska
[173] |
6-2,4-6,5-7
|
04/23 14:35 |
45 |
[134] Dalila Jakupovic v Alexandra Cadantu
[288] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/23 13:05 |
45 |
Berfu Cengiz v Anastasiya Komardina
|
4-6,6-4,2-6
|
04/23 13:00 |
45 |
Sabina Sharipova v Conny Perrin
|
0-6,3-6
|
04/23 12:35 |
45 |
[224] Elizaveta Kulichkova v Viktoria Kuzmova
[164] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
04/23 11:05 |
45 |
Sofia Shapatava v Veronika Kudermetova
|
4-6,2-6
|