04/25 10:05 |
26 |
[486] Lorenzo Musetti v Tomislav Brkic
[297] |
5-7,3-6
|
04/25 10:00 |
26 |
[222] Norbert Gombos v Kimmer Coppejans
[182] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/25 08:00 |
26 |
[102] Maximilian Marterer v Alexey Vatutin
[234] |
2-6,6-3,6-1
|
04/25 08:00 |
26 |
[302] Pavel Kotov v Mikael Ymer
[176] |
6-0,5-7,5-7
|
04/24 17:35 |
25 |
[211] Federico Gaio v Salvatore Caruso
[148] |
6-1,7-5
|
04/24 15:45 |
25 |
[154] Stefano Travaglia v Andrea Pellegrino
[365] |
7-6,6-3
|
04/24 13:05 |
25 |
[212] Thomaz Bellucci v Facundo Arguello
[203] |
7-6,6-2
|
04/24 10:20 |
25 |
[102] Maximilian Marterer v Gastao Elias
[307] |
6-7,6-3,6-3
|
04/24 10:05 |
25 |
[234] Alexey Vatutin v Viktor Galovic
[198] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
04/24 08:00 |
25 |
[193] Jurij Rodionov v Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
[280] |
6-7,2-6
|
04/24 08:00 |
25 |
Giulio Zeppieri v Dominik Koepfer
|
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
04/24 08:00 |
25 |
[146] Oscar Otte v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[241] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/23 17:30 |
25 |
[204] Matteo Donati v Lorenzo Musetti
[486] |
Retired
|
04/23 15:10 |
25 |
[422] Riccardo Bonadio v Kimmer Coppejans
[182] |
6-4,6-7,5-7
|
04/23 14:20 |
25 |
[452] Julian Ocleppo v Rudolf Molleker
[168] |
4-6,6-3,4-6
|
04/23 12:45 |
25 |
[297] Tomislav Brkic v Gianluigi Quinzi
[142] |
6-3,6-0
|
04/23 12:10 |
25 |
[192] Tallon Griekspoor v Pavel Kotov
[302] |
7-6,4-6,4-6
|
04/23 12:00 |
25 |
[230] Matteo Viola v Mikael Ymer
[176] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/23 11:30 |
25 |
Andrea Del Federico v Gian Marco Moroni
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/23 11:30 |
25 |
Gerard Granollers v Gian Marco Moroni
|
Cancelled
|
04/23 10:40 |
24 |
[309] Aldin Setkic v Thomaz Bellucci
[212] |
1-6,2-6
|
04/23 10:00 |
25 |
[191] Quentin Halys v Norbert Gombos
[222] |
2-6,2-6
|
04/23 09:35 |
24 |
[215] David Perez Sanz v Gastao Elias
[307] |
4-6,6-7
|
04/23 08:00 |
24 |
[365] Andrea Pellegrino v Andrea Vavassori
[405] |
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
04/23 08:00 |
24 |
[234] Alexey Vatutin v Nam Hoang Ly
[416] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/23 08:00 |
24 |
Javier Barranco Cosano v Giulio Zeppieri
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/22 16:05 |
24 |
[403] Antoine Escoffier v Bernabe Zapata Miralles
[241] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/22 15:25 |
24 |
[442] Andrea Basso v Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
[280] |
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
04/22 14:05 |
24 |
Gianluca Di Nicola v Lorenzo Musetti
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
04/22 13:25 |
24 |
[250] Steve Darcis v Norbert Gombos
[222] |
6-4,2-6,3-6
|