Vreme: Frig Gazon: Gazon sintetic Round: 18
Home Manager: Steve Frank Away Manager: Sonke Beiroth
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 24 | 3 | 3 | 99 : 24 | 75 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 21 | 7 | 2 | 74 : 23 | 67 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 19 | 5 | 6 | 84 : 50 | 62 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64 : 39 | 53 | ||
5 | Heider SV | 14 | 7 | 9 | 68 : 51 | 49 | ||
6 | Eckernförder SV | 15 | 3 | 12 | 59 : 52 | 48 | ||
7 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 14 | 5 | 11 | 58 : 49 | 47 | ||
8 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 11 | 4 | 15 | 55 : 65 | 37 | ||
9 | VFR Neumunster | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46 : 52 | 36 | ||
10 | Oldenburger SV | 8 | 9 | 13 | 57 : 73 | 33 | ||
11 | VfB Lubeck II | 8 | 8 | 14 | 56 : 67 | 32 | ||
12 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 9 | 5 | 16 | 36 : 63 | 32 | ||
13 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 74 | 31 | ||
14 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 8 | 5 | 17 | 60 : 83 | 29 | ||
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38 : 91 | 21 | ||
16 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 9 | 18 | 39 : 74 | 17 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 12 | 2 | 1 | 59 : 14 | 38 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 11 | 4 | 0 | 38 : 12 | 37 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 10 | 3 | 2 | 47 : 21 | 33 | ||
4 | TSB Flensburg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37 : 17 | 33 | ||
5 | Eckernförder SV | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 22 | 29 | ||
6 | Heider SV | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36 : 23 | 27 | ||
7 | VFR Neumunster | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 25 | ||
8 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30 : 28 | 24 | ||
9 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31 : 26 | 22 | ||
10 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 6 | 3 | 6 | 38 : 39 | 21 | ||
11 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 29 | 21 | ||
12 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 : 33 | 19 | ||
13 | VfB Lubeck II | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 18 | ||
14 | Oldenburger SV | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22 : 36 | 14 | ||
15 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 39 | 10 | ||
16 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16 : 44 | 9 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40 : 10 | 37 | ||
2 | SV Eichede | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36 : 11 | 33 | ||
3 | Union Neumunster | 9 | 2 | 4 | 37 : 29 | 29 | ||
4 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 : 21 | 23 | ||
5 | Heider SV | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32 : 28 | 22 | ||
6 | TSB Flensburg | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Oldenburger SV | 5 | 4 | 6 | 35 : 37 | 19 | ||
8 | Eckernförder SV | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28 : 30 | 19 | ||
9 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 39 | 15 | ||
10 | VfB Lubeck II | 3 | 5 | 7 | 26 : 38 | 14 | ||
11 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 41 | 12 | ||
12 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22 : 47 | 12 | ||
13 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 34 | 11 | ||
14 | VFR Neumunster | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 : 32 | 11 | ||
15 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23 : 35 | 8 | ||
16 | Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2 | 2 | 11 | 22 : 44 | 8 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |