PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergnäsets AIK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 12 | 25 | ||
2 | Team TG FF | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | Skellefteå FF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 21 | ||
4 | Bodens BK FF | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 11 | 20 | ||
5 | Ytterhogdals IK | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 19 | ||
6 | IFK Östersund | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 14 | ||
7 | IFK Luleå | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 14 | ||
8 | Umea FC Academy | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 16 | 13 | ||
9 | Gottne IF | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
10 | Täfteå IK | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 13 | ||
11 | Kiruna FF | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 18 | 10 | ||
12 | Lucksta IF | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 29 | 8 | ||
13 | Frösö IF | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15 : 30 | 7 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 32 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Täfteå IK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | Bergnäsets AIK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Ytterhogdals IK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
4 | Skellefteå FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | IFK Östersund | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 11 | ||
6 | Team TG FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Umea FC Academy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
8 | Gottne IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 9 | ||
9 | Bodens BK FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | ||
10 | Lucksta IF | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 8 | ||
11 | IFK Luleå | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
12 | Frösö IF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Kiruna FF | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
14 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 16 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergnäsets AIK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 | ||
2 | Team TG FF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Bodens BK FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 7 | 11 | ||
4 | Skellefteå FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 10 | ||
5 | Ytterhogdals IK | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | IFK Luleå | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
7 | Kiruna FF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Gottne IF | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
9 | Umea FC Academy | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 4 | ||
10 | IFK Östersund | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 3 | ||
11 | Täfteå IK | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
12 | Frösö IF | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 19 | 1 | ||
13 | IF Älgarna | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 0 | ||
14 | Lucksta IF | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 22 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |