Stadium: Estadio Presbitero Bartolome Grella Round: 13
Referee: Hernan Mastrangelo Home Manager: Ivan Raul Delfino Away Manager: Miguel Angel Russo
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 6 | 29 | ||
2 | Estudiantes LP | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 9 | 27 | ||
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 26 | ||
4 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 25 | ||
5 | Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | Lanus | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 14 | 23 | ||
7 | Newell's | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | Union Santa Fe | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
9 | Platense | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 18 | ||
10 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | Belgrano | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 14 | ||
12 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 11 | ||
13 | Sarmiento | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 : 19 | 9 | ||
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 : 25 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 7 | 6 | 1 | 26 : 10 | 27 | ||
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 26 | ||
3 | Barracas Central | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20 : 15 | 26 | ||
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 25 | ||
5 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 6 | 6 | 2 | 24 : 16 | 24 | ||
6 | CA Independiente | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 23 | ||
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | Banfield | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 15 | 17 | ||
9 | Huracan | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 12 | 16 | ||
10 | Gimnasia LP | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 23 | 16 | ||
11 | Rosario Central | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 18 | 15 | ||
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 16 | 13 | ||
13 | Atletico Tucuman | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 : 23 | 10 | ||
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 25 | 8 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 17 | ||
2 | Estudiantes LP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 2 | 16 | ||
3 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Platense | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 10 | ||
8 | Lanus | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 8 | ||
10 | Newell's | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 11 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 7 | 19 | ||
2 | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
4 | Velez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 14 | ||
5 | Barracas Central | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | Huracan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 12 | ||
7 | Rosario Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
8 | Gimnasia LP | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
9 | CA Independiente | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
10 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 8 | ||
11 | Atletico Tucuman | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 7 | ||
13 | Banfield | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 : 11 | 3 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | Racing Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 14 | ||
4 | Newell's | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 12 | ||
6 | Union Santa Fe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 12 | ||
7 | Estudiantes LP | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
10 | Platense | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 8 | ||
11 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 5 | ||
12 | Sarmiento | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 5 | ||
13 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 : 12 | 5 | ||
14 | CA Tigre | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Independiente | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 14 | ||
2 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Banfield | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 12 | ||
4 | Barracas Central | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
5 | Velez Sarsfield | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 11 | ||
6 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 10 | ||
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
8 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
10 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
12 | Huracan | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 : 14 | 4 | ||
14 | Atletico Tucuman | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 : 15 | 2 |
Playoffs |