Stadium: National Olympic Sports Center Round: 24
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yunnan Yukun | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 23 | ||
2 | Dalian Young Boy | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 21 | ||
4 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 19 | ||
5 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 18 | ||
6 | Guangzhou FC | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 15 | ||
7 | Nanjing City | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Suzhou Dongwu | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 13 | ||
9 | Yanbian Longding | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 13 | ||
10 | Qingdao Red Lions | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 12 | ||
11 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 11 | ||
12 | Heilongjiang Ice City | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | Liaoning Ironman | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 9 | ||
14 | Foshan Nanshi | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 8 | ||
15 | Wuxi Wugo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 : 16 | 5 | ||
16 | Jiangxi Lushan | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 : 20 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yunnan Yukun | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 13 | ||
4 | Dalian Young Boy | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
5 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 11 | ||
6 | Guangzhou FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 10 | ||
7 | Suzhou Dongwu | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Nanjing City | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 9 | ||
9 | Yanbian Longding | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
10 | Liaoning Ironman | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
11 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
12 | Foshan Nanshi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 6 | ||
13 | Heilongjiang Ice City | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
14 | Wuxi Wugo | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 5 | ||
15 | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
16 | Jiangxi Lushan | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalian Young Boy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Yunnan Yukun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Qingdao Red Lions | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 8 | ||
4 | Chongqing Tonglianglong | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
5 | Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
6 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
7 | Guangzhou FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Yanbian Longding | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 5 | ||
10 | Nanjing City | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | Suzhou Dongwu | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
12 | Heilongjiang Ice City | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Liaoning Ironman | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 | ||
14 | Foshan Nanshi | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 2 | ||
15 | Jiangxi Lushan | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 | ||
16 | Wuxi Wugo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |