Stadium: Pavilhao Multiusos de Gondomar Round: 48
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemarca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republica Ceha U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norvegia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Romania U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Insulele Feroe U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Franta U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spania U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elvetia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germania U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grecia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croatia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord U20 | 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemarca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republica Ceha U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norvegia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Romania U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Insulele Feroe U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Franta U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spania U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elvetia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germania U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grecia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croatia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord U20 | 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Qualifying round |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islanda U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suedia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucraina U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danemarca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Slovenia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Republica Ceha U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ungaria U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Norvegia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Romania U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Insulele Feroe U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Franta U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Spania U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Elvetia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germania U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grecia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbia U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croatia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Muntenegru U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia de Nord U20 | 0 | 0 |
Main round | |
Qualifying round |