08/24 15:00 |
4 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Stal Brzeg
|
D |
1-1
|
08/18 10:00 |
3 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Slask Wroclaw II
|
L |
0-2
|
08/10 15:00 |
2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-1
|
08/03 15:00 |
1 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Piast Zmigrod
|
D |
1-1
|
06/08 15:00 |
34 |
Agroplon Gluszyna
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
5-2
|
06/01 15:00 |
33 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Piast Zmigrod
|
W |
4-0
|
05/29 15:00 |
32 |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-1
|
05/25 13:00 |
31 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Foto-Higiena Gac
|
L |
1-6
|
05/18 11:00 |
30 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-1
|
05/15 13:00 |
29 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
L |
0-3
|
05/11 16:00 |
28 |
KS Stilon Gorzow
v
Miedz Legnica ll
|
W |
0-1
|
05/04 13:00 |
27 |
Miedz Legnica ll
v
MKS Kluczbork
|
L |
0-1
|
05/01 15:00 |
26 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
3-0
|
04/27 13:00 |
25 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Gornik Zabrze II
|
L |
0-1
|
04/20 09:00 |
24 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Zaglebie Lubin II
|
W |
1-0
|
04/13 14:00 |
23 |
Stal Brzeg
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
1-2
|
04/06 13:00 |
22 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Sleza Wroclaw
|
W |
2-0
|
03/30 15:00 |
21 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
2-3
|
03/24 15:00 |
20 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Lechia Dzierzoniow
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 12:00 |
19 |
KS Polkowice
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-1
|
03/09 14:00 |
18 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Ruch Radzionkow
|
D |
0-0
|
11/24 12:00 |
17 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Agroplon Gluszyna
|
D |
0-0
|
11/17 12:00 |
16 |
Piast Zmigrod
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
1-0
|
11/10 14:00 |
15 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Warta Gorzow
|
L |
1-2
|
11/03 12:00 |
14 |
Foto-Higiena Gac
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
1-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
13 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
|
L |
0-2
|
10/20 12:00 |
12 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
v
Miedz Legnica ll
|
D |
0-0
|
10/06 14:00 |
11 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
KS Stilon Gorzow
|
W |
3-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
10 |
MKS Kluczbork
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
1-2
|
09/22 13:00 |
9 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
L |
0-1
|