12/10 10:00 |
- |
SKA-1946 U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
6-2
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
1-5
|
12/06 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
4-5
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/28 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
SKA-1946 U20
|
W |
4-3
|
11/25 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
|
L |
3-6
|
11/24 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dinamo St Petersburg U20
|
L |
2-6
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
Krylya Sovetov U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
Akademiya SKA-Junior Krasnogorsk U21
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
3-5
|
11/11 11:00 |
- |
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
0-4
|
11/08 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/01 16:30 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dinamo Moscova U20
|
W |
4-2
|
10/30 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dinamo Moscova U20
|
L |
0-1
|
10/26 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
5-2
|
10/22 09:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Russkie Vityazi U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/20 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk U20
|
W |
8-1
|
10/16 15:30 |
- |
Loko U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
4-3
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
Loko U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
7-3
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Almaz U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
3-1
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Almaz U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
3-8
|
09/28 09:00 |
- |
Taifun U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
1-9
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
1-7
|
09/24 03:00 |
- |
Amurskie Tigry U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
0-3
|
09/19 16:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
3-4
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
Atlant U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
L |
2-1
|
09/15 16:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Atlant U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/10 12:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
3-0
|
09/09 10:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
HK Kapitan U20
|
W |
6-2
|
09/07 15:00 |
- |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Mikhailov Hockey Academy U20
|
L |
2-3
|