01/15 12:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
01/14 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
2-3
|
12/13 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
12/12 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Berkuty Urala - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
|
L |
2-3
|
10/18 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 14:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Zenit-UOR - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
03/21 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
03/20 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
03/17 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Fakel - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Fakel - Tineret
|
L |
2-3
|
02/29 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
2-3
|
02/28 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
02/14 03:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
01/26 07:30 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
01/25 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
01/22 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|