02/13 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
02/11 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Zvezda Yugry - Tineret
|
L |
2-3
|
01/31 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
01/30 15:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
01/29 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
01/28 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
01/17 05:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
01/16 06:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Tineret
v
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
|
W |
2-3
|
01/15 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
01/14 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
v
Belogorie-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
|
W |
2-3
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Zenit-UOR - Tineret
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
03/21 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
03/20 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
03/18 06:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
03/16 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
03/01 12:00 |
- |
Fakel - Tineret
v
Kuzbass 2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-1
|
02/28 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
02/14 05:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
02/13 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
|
W |
2-0
|
02/12 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
02/09 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|