03/14 05:02 |
- |
Perth SC U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
L |
3-0
|
08/24 05:03 |
- |
Stirling Lions U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
L |
3-0
|
08/17 05:01 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
ECU Joondalup U20
|
D |
0-0
|
08/03 05:04 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Perth SC U20
|
D |
1-1
|
07/27 05:02 |
- |
Armadale U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
L |
4-3
|
07/13 05:07 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Balcatta U20
|
L |
1-2
|
07/06 05:04 |
- |
Cockburn City U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
D |
1-1
|
06/29 05:02 |
- |
Inglewood Utd U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
D |
3-3
|
06/22 05:03 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Bayswater City U20
|
W |
1-0
|
06/08 05:00 |
- |
Perth Glory U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
D |
2-2
|
06/01 05:00 |
- |
Rockingham City FC U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
W |
0-2
|
05/25 05:00 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Stirling Lions U20
|
W |
5-0
|
05/11 05:00 |
- |
ECU Joondalup U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
W |
3-4
|
05/04 05:03 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Sorrento U20
|
L |
1-2
|
04/27 05:02 |
- |
Balcatta U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
L |
3-1
|
04/20 05:00 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Cockburn City U20
|
L |
0-1
|
04/13 04:59 |
- |
Perth SC U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
W |
0-4
|
04/06 05:03 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Armadale U20
|
W |
5-1
|
03/30 05:01 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Inglewood Utd U20
|
W |
3-0
|
09/04 12:00 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Inglewood Utd U20
|
W |
6-0
|
08/25 05:03 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Sorrento U20
|
D |
3-3
|
08/18 05:02 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Subiaco AFC U20
|
W |
1-0
|
08/11 05:01 |
- |
Cockburn City U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
L |
5-1
|
08/04 05:01 |
- |
Armadale U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
L |
2-1
|
07/28 04:55 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Bayswater City U20
|
L |
0-6
|
07/21 05:00 |
- |
Inglewood Utd U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
D |
0-0
|
07/07 05:05 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Stirling Lions U20
|
L |
2-4
|
07/01 05:00 |
1 |
Perth Glory U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
L |
9-3
|
06/23 05:02 |
- |
Joondalup United U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
|
W |
1-3
|
06/16 05:05 |
- |
Floreat Athena U20
v
Perth SC U20
|
D |
1-1
|